← report overview
Encounter #31: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:57:19Duration 6m 15sDamage 12,952,970Healing 1,794,370Damage events 21,454
Taken 7,785,502Hits 13,494Attackers 9
Damage to Mellichae
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 7,785,502 | 20,761 | 100.0% | 13494 | 31.6% | 5,156 |
| Hellgrum | | | 1,826,998 | 4,872 | 23.5% | 1954 | 37.1% | 5,156 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 1,689,164 | 4,504 | 21.7% | 2318 | 42.5% | 4,220 |
| Vipti | | | 923,990 | 2,464 | 11.9% | 1478 | 30.7% | 2,941 |
| Navatar | | | 886,834 | 2,365 | 11.4% | 1064 | 36.7% | 3,744 |
| Xont | | | 776,208 | 2,070 | 10.0% | 1698 | 37.0% | 3,168 |
| Satep | | | 733,548 | 1,956 | 9.4% | 1618 | 28.3% | 2,623 |
| Xzara | | | 535,848 | 1,429 | 6.9% | 1318 | 20.5% | 1,458 |
| 'River | | | 311,192 | 829.8 | 4.0% | 1602 | 14.4% | 2,005 |
| Chatot | | pet | 101,720 | 271.3 | 1.3% | 444 | 27.5% | 633 |
Xont on Mellichae: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 154,640 | 19.9% | 468 | 50.4% | 805 | 330 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 126,730 | 16.3% | 96 | 39.6% | 3,168 | 1,320 |
| Overcharge | 118,092 | 15.2% | 192 | 50.0% | 1,506 | 615 |
| Called Shot | 112,072 | 14.4% | 88 | 56.8% | 2,338 | 1,273 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 63,760 | 8.2% | 54 | 48.1% | 2,276 | 1,180 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 55,554 | 7.2% | 180 | 48.9% | 674 | 308 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 26,490 | 3.4% | 50 | 64.0% | 936 | 529 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 24,308 | 3.1% | 24 | 66.7% | 1,933 | 1,012 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 21,202 | 2.7% | 24 | 75.0% | 1,565 | 883 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 20,926 | 2.7% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,549 | 871 |
| FForce Crystal | 18,234 | 2.3% | 52 | 30.8% | 954 | 350 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 16,870 | 2.2% | 110 | 0.0% | 157 | 153 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,518 | 1.6% | 150 | 0.0% | 108 | 83 |
| bleeding damage | 4,252 | 0.5% | 182 | 0.0% | 33 | 23 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 458 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 229 | 229 |
| Retaliation | 102 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 51 | 51 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 154,640 | 19.9% | 468 | 50.4% | 805 | 330 |