← report overview
Encounter #32: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:12:36Duration 0m 59sDamage 7,730,300Healing 304,122Damage events 6,540
Taken 4,651,430Hits 4,222Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,651,430 | 78,838 | 100.0% | 4222 | 23.8% | 8,636 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 792,710 | 13,436 | 17.0% | 398 | 38.2% | 6,031 |
| Satep | | | 779,130 | 13,206 | 16.8% | 896 | 21.7% | 5,032 |
| Xzara | | | 748,640 | 12,689 | 16.1% | 864 | 20.1% | 2,450 |
| Xont | | | 745,816 | 12,641 | 16.0% | 548 | 32.1% | 5,645 |
| Hellgrum | | | 705,614 | 11,960 | 15.2% | 494 | 23.5% | 8,636 |
| Navatar | | | 493,034 | 8,357 | 10.6% | 506 | 22.9% | 7,148 |
| Vipti | | | 311,446 | 5,279 | 6.7% | 186 | 34.4% | 4,020 |
| 'River | | | 69,434 | 1,177 | 1.5% | 312 | 3.2% | 348 |
| Chatot | | pet | 5,606 | 95.0 | 0.1% | 18 | 11.1% | 720 |
Xont on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dioxis Grenade | 95,250 | 12.8% | 40 | 60.0% | 3,396 | 2,381 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 94,076 | 12.6% | 20 | 80.0% | 5,645 | 4,703 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 92,840 | 12.4% | 20 | 50.0% | 5,612 | 4,642 |
| attack | 86,214 | 11.6% | 102 | 49.0% | 1,189 | 845 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 82,116 | 11.0% | 20 | 70.0% | 5,002 | 4,105 |
| Called Shot | 66,632 | 8.9% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,846 | 3,028 |
| Overcharge | 59,768 | 8.0% | 38 | 52.6% | 2,341 | 1,572 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 58,400 | 7.8% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,482 | 4,171 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 46,208 | 6.2% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,255 | 3,300 |
| Ppoison damage | 21,488 | 2.9% | 130 | 0.0% | 200 | 165 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 19,508 | 2.6% | 72 | 0.0% | 287 | 270 |
| FForce Crystal | 19,030 | 2.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,577 | 1,359 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,660 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 957 | 665 |
| bleeding damage | 1,626 | 0.2% | 38 | 0.0% | 46 | 42 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 86,214 | 11.6% | 102 | 49.0% | 1,189 | 845 |