← report overview
Encounter #32: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:12:36Duration 0m 59sDamage 7,730,300Healing 304,122Damage events 6,540
Taken 4,651,430Hits 4,222Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,651,430 | 78,838 | 100.0% | 4222 | 23.8% | 8,636 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 792,710 | 13,436 | 17.0% | 398 | 38.2% | 6,031 |
| Satep | | | 779,130 | 13,206 | 16.8% | 896 | 21.7% | 5,032 |
| Xzara | | | 748,640 | 12,689 | 16.1% | 864 | 20.1% | 2,450 |
| Xont | | | 745,816 | 12,641 | 16.0% | 548 | 32.1% | 5,645 |
| Hellgrum | | | 705,614 | 11,960 | 15.2% | 494 | 23.5% | 8,636 |
| Navatar | | | 493,034 | 8,357 | 10.6% | 506 | 22.9% | 7,148 |
| Vipti | | | 311,446 | 5,279 | 6.7% | 186 | 34.4% | 4,020 |
| 'River | | | 69,434 | 1,177 | 1.5% | 312 | 3.2% | 348 |
| Chatot | | pet | 5,606 | 95.0 | 0.1% | 18 | 11.1% | 720 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 967,552 | 20.8% | 816 | 35.0% | 3,525 | 1,185 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 190,646 | 4.1% | 352 | 20.5% | 888 | 541 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 187,840 | 4.0% | 216 | 0.0% | 2,450 | 869 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 167,272 | 3.6% | 46 | 43.5% | 4,987 | 3,636 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 157,810 | 3.4% | 90 | 44.4% | 3,151 | 1,753 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 149,976 | 3.2% | 36 | 33.3% | 5,711 | 4,166 |
| bleeding damage | 139,334 | 3.0% | 532 | 0.0% | 627 | 261 |
| Assassinate 8 | 137,890 | 3.0% | 26 | 76.9% | 6,591 | 5,303 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 133,144 | 2.9% | 146 | 0.0% | 2,450 | 911 |
| Bomblet | 116,298 | 2.5% | 220 | 30.0% | 873 | 528 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 113,478 | 2.4% | 42 | 47.6% | 3,489 | 2,701 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 103,966 | 2.2% | 16 | 37.5% | 8,636 | 6,497 |
| Ppoison damage | 103,722 | 2.2% | 356 | 0.0% | 540 | 291 |
| Saber Reflect | 102,892 | 2.2% | 62 | 41.9% | 2,750 | 1,659 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 96,614 | 2.1% | 26 | 61.5% | 4,791 | 3,715 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 95,250 | 2.0% | 40 | 60.0% | 3,396 | 2,381 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 94,076 | 2.0% | 20 | 80.0% | 5,645 | 4,703 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 92,840 | 2.0% | 20 | 50.0% | 5,612 | 4,642 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 91,548 | 2.0% | 36 | 33.3% | 4,020 | 2,543 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 82,116 | 1.8% | 20 | 70.0% | 5,002 | 4,105 |
| CCyber Shock | 73,646 | 1.6% | 38 | 57.9% | 2,554 | 1,938 |
| Pin Down 6 | 71,490 | 1.5% | 18 | 66.7% | 6,031 | 3,971 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 69,954 | 1.5% | 90 | 11.1% | 1,571 | 777 |
| Called Shot | 66,632 | 1.4% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,846 | 3,028 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 63,984 | 1.4% | 28 | 78.6% | 3,044 | 2,285 |
| Overcharge | 59,768 | 1.3% | 38 | 52.6% | 2,341 | 1,572 |
| FForce Crystal | 58,860 | 1.3% | 46 | 34.8% | 2,731 | 1,279 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 58,400 | 1.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,482 | 4,171 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 57,616 | 1.2% | 68 | 17.6% | 1,642 | 847 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 46,610 | 1.0% | 48 | 50.0% | 1,446 | 971 |
| Cluster Bomb | 46,606 | 1.0% | 30 | 20.0% | 2,255 | 1,553 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 46,208 | 1.0% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,255 | 3,300 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 43,484 | 0.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,155 | 4,348 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 43,010 | 0.9% | 14 | 28.6% | 5,032 | 3,072 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 41,050 | 0.9% | 30 | 20.0% | 2,039 | 1,368 |
| Dizzy 7 | 38,438 | 0.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,945 | 3,843 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 37,892 | 0.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,919 | 2,706 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 36,160 | 0.8% | 62 | 48.4% | 842 | 583 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 29,982 | 0.6% | 20 | 0.0% | 2,267 | 1,499 |
| CCrush 4 | 29,586 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,830 | 3,698 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 28,326 | 0.6% | 20 | 30.0% | 2,316 | 1,416 |
| Stomp (5) | 27,404 | 0.6% | 18 | 11.1% | 2,493 | 1,522 |
| Killing Spree | 26,902 | 0.6% | 70 | 25.7% | 692 | 384 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 25,780 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 7,148 | 6,445 |
| Armor Shredder | 24,326 | 0.5% | 52 | 23.1% | 961 | 467 |
| Riposte | 21,554 | 0.5% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,944 | 1,347 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,176 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,873 | 3,196 |
| Ambush 7 | 17,054 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 8,527 | 8,527 |
| Puncture (3) | 15,130 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,959 | 2,521 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 13,222 | 0.3% | 60 | 30.0% | 351 | 220 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 11,476 | 0.2% | 70 | 14.3% | 285 | 163 |
| Force Clarity | 11,442 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 2,353 | 1,430 |
| Guardian Strike | 11,378 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,312 | 1,422 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,910 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,992 | 1,818 |
| Force Throw | 7,060 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,095 | 882 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 6,812 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,829 | 1,703 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 6,240 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,507 | 1,040 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,910 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,200 | 818 |
| Eenergy damage | 4,860 | 0.1% | 20 | 0.0% | 297 | 243 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,858 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 417 | 357 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 2,502 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,251 | 1,251 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,478 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,239 | 1,239 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,782 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 570 | 445 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,068 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 247 | 178 |
| Fumble | 1,000 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 500 | 500 |
| Kkinetic damage | 980 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 245 | 245 |
| Feeling Lucky | 678 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 339 | 339 |
| Slash (5) | 466 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 233 | 233 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 16 | 0.0% | 60 | 33.3% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 132,136 | 2.8% | 54 | 48.1% | 3,525 | 2,446 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 128,658 | 2.8% | 58 | 55.2% | 3,332 | 2,218 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 86,214 | 1.9% | 102 | 49.0% | 1,189 | 845 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 58,020 | 1.2% | 68 | 38.2% | 1,579 | 853 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 37,164 | 0.8% | 26 | 53.8% | 2,699 | 1,429 |
| T21 Rifle | 5,572 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,091 | 696 |
| Tusken Rifle | 1,868 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 820 | 467 |