← report overview
Encounter #32: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:12:36Duration 0m 59sDamage 7,730,300Healing 304,122Damage events 6,540
Taken 2,696,714Hits 2,036Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,696,714 | 45,707 | 100.0% | 2036 | 29.7% | 10,821 |
| Vipti | | | 504,794 | 8,556 | 18.7% | 282 | 42.6% | 4,754 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 447,260 | 7,581 | 16.6% | 178 | 43.8% | 7,305 |
| Hellgrum | | | 407,134 | 6,901 | 15.1% | 214 | 31.8% | 10,821 |
| Satep | | | 334,812 | 5,675 | 12.4% | 358 | 24.0% | 5,402 |
| Xzara | | | 324,338 | 5,497 | 12.0% | 304 | 24.3% | 3,617 |
| Navatar | | | 239,980 | 4,067 | 8.9% | 162 | 39.5% | 6,406 |
| Xont | | | 224,640 | 3,807 | 8.3% | 178 | 27.0% | 6,132 |
| 'River | | | 173,824 | 2,946 | 6.4% | 296 | 16.2% | 4,079 |
| Chatot | | pet | 39,932 | 676.8 | 1.5% | 64 | 28.1% | 1,120 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 609,162 | 22.6% | 484 | 37.2% | 4,225 | 1,258 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 210,100 | 7.8% | 132 | 50.0% | 3,764 | 1,591 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 138,398 | 5.1% | 120 | 0.0% | 3,617 | 1,153 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 101,924 | 3.8% | 62 | 0.0% | 3,617 | 1,643 |
| CCyber Shock | 86,748 | 3.2% | 34 | 58.8% | 3,402 | 2,551 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 85,714 | 3.2% | 20 | 60.0% | 6,406 | 4,285 |
| Assassinate 8 | 74,920 | 2.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 7,757 | 6,243 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 69,236 | 2.6% | 120 | 31.7% | 1,266 | 576 |
| FForce Crystal | 66,822 | 2.5% | 40 | 65.0% | 3,074 | 1,670 |
| bleeding damage | 64,828 | 2.4% | 188 | 0.0% | 924 | 344 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 64,446 | 2.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 10,821 | 6,444 |
| Ppoison damage | 58,814 | 2.2% | 186 | 0.0% | 606 | 316 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 56,404 | 2.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 6,669 | 4,700 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 53,574 | 2.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 4,604 | 3,348 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 51,464 | 1.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 6,174 | 4,288 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 49,026 | 1.8% | 16 | 37.5% | 4,340 | 3,064 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 48,830 | 1.8% | 14 | 85.7% | 4,601 | 3,487 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 45,524 | 1.7% | 14 | 28.6% | 4,754 | 3,251 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 45,326 | 1.7% | 18 | 55.6% | 4,079 | 2,518 |
| Saber Reflect | 37,722 | 1.4% | 18 | 77.8% | 2,300 | 2,095 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 36,842 | 1.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,922 | 6,140 |
| CCrush 4 | 35,830 | 1.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 7,305 | 5,971 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 33,850 | 1.3% | 34 | 41.2% | 1,806 | 995 |
| Guardian Strike | 30,854 | 1.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,262 | 1,928 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 30,736 | 1.1% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,585 | 2,561 |
| Killing Spree | 30,698 | 1.1% | 84 | 23.8% | 753 | 365 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 28,478 | 1.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,355 | 4,746 |
| Force Throw | 27,958 | 1.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,394 | 1,747 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 27,930 | 1.0% | 28 | 42.9% | 1,834 | 997 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 27,926 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,484 | 4,654 |
| Riposte | 27,006 | 1.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,607 | 1,929 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 25,760 | 1.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,094 | 4,293 |
| Dizzy 7 | 24,208 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,448 | 6,052 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 23,052 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,177 | 3,842 |
| Pin Down 6 | 20,972 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,531 | 3,495 |
| Overcharge | 20,416 | 0.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,788 | 2,041 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 19,354 | 0.7% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,747 | 1,075 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 16,854 | 0.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,223 | 1,685 |
| Bomblet | 16,202 | 0.6% | 46 | 13.0% | 762 | 352 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 15,358 | 0.6% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,053 | 639 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 14,846 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,132 | 3,711 |
| Force Whirlwind | 13,372 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,284 | 2,228 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 12,972 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,402 | 3,243 |
| Puncture (3) | 11,316 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,658 | 5,658 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,728 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,293 | 2,682 |
| Stomp (5) | 10,258 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,038 | 2,564 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,918 | 0.4% | 18 | 11.1% | 1,148 | 551 |
| Called Shot | 9,804 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,902 | 4,902 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,014 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,507 | 4,507 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,184 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,565 | 2,046 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,734 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,767 | 1,122 |
| Cluster Bomb | 6,184 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,316 | 1,030 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,996 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,182 | 1,249 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,944 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,248 | 1,236 |
| Force Clarity | 4,918 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,112 | 1,229 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 3,568 | 0.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 671 | 356 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,098 | 0.1% | 22 | 36.4% | 289 | 140 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 2,682 | 0.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 296 | 223 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,260 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,130 | 1,130 |
| Slash (5) | 2,072 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 598 | 518 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,056 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 695 | 342 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,586 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 793 | 793 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,104 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 467 | 276 |
| Arachne's Web | 834 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 417 | 417 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 107,640 | 4.0% | 62 | 35.5% | 2,675 | 1,736 |
| Cold | 80,308 | 3.0% | 30 | 60.0% | 3,811 | 2,676 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 65,664 | 2.4% | 26 | 38.5% | 4,225 | 2,525 |
| River Song | 48,794 | 1.8% | 68 | 35.3% | 1,281 | 717 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 39,190 | 1.5% | 32 | 43.8% | 1,776 | 1,224 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 19,744 | 0.7% | 22 | 45.5% | 1,476 | 897 |