swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #33: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:13:40Duration 7m 01sDamage 31,823,864Healing 1,659,370Damage events 24,156
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,835,794Powerful sith artifact · 4,985,786Stone Golem · 2,709,338Element of Heat · 2,647,832Element of Acid · 2,504,092Element of Cold · 2,499,608Element of Electricity · 2,490,832Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,212,204Salt mynock · 419,514
Taken 419,514Hits 520Attackers 8

Damage to Salt mynock

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 419,514996.5100.0%52027.3%5,032
Satep 107,880256.225.7%12831.2%4,254
Xont 91,082216.321.7%7054.3%5,032
Xzara 81,414193.419.4%10231.4%2,662
Vipti 63,962151.915.2%4431.8%3,439
Navatar 21,79651.85.2%4223.8%3,301
Chatotpet18,53644.04.4%400.0%754
'River 18,47443.94.4%864.7%303
Swiftstorm 16,37038.93.9%850.0%4,802

Vipti on Salt mynock: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma15,53824.3%825.0%3,4391,942
Riposte13,52621.1%825.0%2,0781,690
attack9,60015.0%1233.3%1,865800
Force Throw9,30814.6%666.7%2,1921,551
Saber Flurry 76,60410.3%2100.0%3,3023,302
Strike 7: Sai cha4,1246.4%20.0%2,0622,062
Guardian Strike3,1344.9%20.0%1,5671,567
fire damage (elemental)2,1283.3%40.0%532532

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Two-Handed Lightsaber9,00214.1%1040.0%1,865900