swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #33: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:13:40Duration 7m 01sDamage 31,823,864Healing 1,659,370Damage events 24,156
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,835,794Powerful sith artifact · 4,985,786Stone Golem · 2,709,338Element of Heat · 2,647,832Element of Acid · 2,504,092Element of Cold · 2,499,608Element of Electricity · 2,490,832Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,212,204Salt mynock · 419,514
Taken 4,985,786Hits 1,662Attackers 9

Damage to Powerful sith artifact

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 4,985,78611,843100.0%166246.5%19,674
Swiftstorm 1,223,6722,90724.5%42058.6%10,442
Navatar 779,8321,85215.6%20038.0%10,735
Xont 700,3161,66314.0%23047.0%8,039
Satep 637,4961,51412.8%27440.1%10,053
Hellgrum 635,3281,50912.7%22448.2%11,581
Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash"npc481,4161,1449.7%3611.1%19,674
Xzara 300,424713.66.0%15042.7%5,346
'River 210,892500.94.2%12642.9%4,932
Salt mynocknpc16,41039.00.3%2100.0%8,205

Xont on Powerful sith artifact: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Overcharge165,83023.7%5253.8%4,5703,189
attack156,37822.3%10249.0%2,4071,533
Called Shot120,82817.3%2416.7%7,8075,034
Sure Shot (Mark 8)100,07614.3%1625.0%8,0396,254
Paint Target (Mark 8)81,26211.6%1442.9%7,7965,804
Dioxis Grenade28,9384.1%8100.0%3,8793,617
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)21,6123.1%4100.0%5,8175,403
FForce Crystal14,9422.1%825.0%3,0361,867
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)10,4501.5%2100.0%5,2255,225

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>156,37822.3%10249.0%2,4071,533