← report overview
Encounter #33: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:13:40Duration 7m 01sDamage 31,823,864Healing 1,659,370Damage events 24,156
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,835,794Powerful sith artifact · 4,985,786Stone Golem · 2,709,338Element of Heat · 2,647,832Element of Acid · 2,504,092Element of Cold · 2,499,608Element of Electricity · 2,490,832Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,212,204Salt mynock · 419,514 Taken 2,212,204Hits 1,744Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,212,204 | 5,255 | 100.0% | 1744 | 42.1% | 7,024 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 581,602 | 1,381 | 26.3% | 446 | 64.6% | 5,451 |
| Navatar | | | 449,122 | 1,067 | 20.3% | 226 | 44.2% | 7,024 |
| Hellgrum | | | 371,130 | 881.5 | 16.8% | 256 | 39.8% | 6,966 |
| Satep | | | 282,370 | 670.7 | 12.8% | 244 | 35.2% | 4,827 |
| Xont | | | 273,850 | 650.5 | 12.4% | 254 | 33.1% | 5,769 |
| Xzara | | | 152,430 | 362.1 | 6.9% | 168 | 22.6% | 1,725 |
| 'River | | | 93,428 | 221.9 | 4.2% | 134 | 22.4% | 2,673 |
| Chatot | | pet | 8,272 | 19.6 | 0.4% | 16 | 37.5% | 811 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 504,616 | 22.8% | 578 | 47.8% | 2,439 | 873 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 217,942 | 9.9% | 54 | 29.6% | 6,415 | 4,035 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 181,894 | 8.2% | 196 | 48.0% | 2,519 | 928 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 134,610 | 6.1% | 36 | 83.3% | 4,931 | 3,739 |
| Assassinate 8 | 116,154 | 5.3% | 38 | 52.6% | 3,944 | 3,056 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 78,660 | 3.6% | 20 | 40.0% | 5,902 | 3,933 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 73,502 | 3.3% | 98 | 83.7% | 1,161 | 750 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 53,336 | 2.4% | 16 | 75.0% | 4,281 | 3,333 |
| FForce Crystal | 52,938 | 2.4% | 48 | 62.5% | 1,987 | 1,102 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 51,820 | 2.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 4,827 | 3,701 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 51,592 | 2.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,769 | 4,299 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 50,132 | 2.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 4,417 | 3,580 |
| Called Shot | 47,046 | 2.1% | 18 | 55.6% | 3,589 | 2,613 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 45,646 | 2.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 5,451 | 4,564 |
| Bleed 4 | 44,596 | 2.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,167 | 3,716 |
| Overcharge | 43,404 | 2.0% | 30 | 46.7% | 2,275 | 1,446 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 43,254 | 2.0% | 16 | 25.0% | 4,903 | 2,703 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 41,572 | 1.9% | 62 | 0.0% | 1,764 | 670 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 32,056 | 1.4% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,945 | 2,003 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 29,928 | 1.4% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,673 | 2,137 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 28,762 | 1.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,434 | 2,876 |
| Killing Spree | 28,708 | 1.3% | 60 | 40.0% | 708 | 478 |
| Bomblet | 24,374 | 1.1% | 48 | 33.3% | 869 | 507 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 24,256 | 1.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,773 | 3,032 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 23,622 | 1.1% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,087 | 1,312 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 22,102 | 1.0% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,592 | 1,227 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 19,410 | 0.9% | 26 | 0.0% | 1,347 | 746 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 17,202 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,332 | 2,867 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 17,074 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,024 | 4,268 |
| bleeding damage | 15,504 | 0.7% | 80 | 0.0% | 358 | 193 |
| Snipe 7 | 13,932 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,966 | 6,966 |
| Ppoison damage | 13,010 | 0.6% | 94 | 0.0% | 231 | 138 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,858 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,919 | 1,809 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 10,416 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,011 | 1,736 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,072 | 0.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 855 | 648 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,306 | 0.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,835 | 913 |
| Puncture (3) | 5,316 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,658 | 2,658 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,238 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,619 | 1,309 |
| Riddle Armor | 5,174 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 965 | 862 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 4,922 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,570 | 1,230 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,560 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,379 | 760 |
| Stomp (5) | 3,340 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,670 | 1,670 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,828 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,414 | 1,414 |
| Slash (5) | 518 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 259 | 259 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17 Pistol | 117,478 | 5.3% | 158 | 74.7% | 1,062 | 743 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 77,262 | 3.5% | 86 | 46.5% | 1,536 | 898 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 71,892 | 3.2% | 74 | 48.6% | 1,470 | 971 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 54,724 | 2.5% | 80 | 35.0% | 1,219 | 684 |
| River Song | 25,300 | 1.1% | 42 | 28.6% | 1,163 | 602 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,020 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,074 | 755 |
| Tusken Rifle | 1,854 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 927 | 927 |