swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #33: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:13:40Duration 7m 01sDamage 31,823,864Healing 1,659,370Damage events 24,156
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,835,794Powerful sith artifact · 4,985,786Stone Golem · 2,709,338Element of Heat · 2,647,832Element of Acid · 2,504,092Element of Cold · 2,499,608Element of Electricity · 2,490,832Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,212,204Salt mynock · 419,514
Taken 419,514Hits 520Attackers 8

Damage to Salt mynock

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 419,514996.5100.0%52027.3%5,032
Satep 107,880256.225.7%12831.2%4,254
Xont 91,082216.321.7%7054.3%5,032
Xzara 81,414193.419.4%10231.4%2,662
Vipti 63,962151.915.2%4431.8%3,439
Navatar 21,79651.85.2%4223.8%3,301
Chatotpet18,53644.04.4%400.0%754
'River 18,47443.94.4%864.7%303
Swiftstorm 16,37038.93.9%850.0%4,802

Everything on Salt mynock: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack104,65824.9%10446.2%2,8301,006
bleeding damage33,2807.9%1120.0%645297
fire damage (elemental)23,7905.7%500.0%1,036475
Bomblet16,9424.0%2475.0%871705
Overcharge16,8824.0%1080.0%1,8201,688
Mine 2: Plasma Mine15,6403.7%2646.2%877601
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma15,5383.7%825.0%3,4391,942
Burn (Mark 2)15,1663.6%60.0%3,3012,527
Called Shot14,8403.5%450.0%4,2863,710
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)14,6163.5%4100.0%4,4573,654
acid damage (elemental)13,8943.3%200.0%1,295694
Riposte13,5263.2%825.0%2,0781,690
Core Bomb (Mark 3)10,0642.4%2100.0%5,0325,032
Fan Shot 69,6042.3%2100.0%4,8024,802
Force Throw9,3082.2%666.7%2,1921,551
Cluster Bomb8,8182.1%450.0%2,3682,204
Killing Spree8,7602.1%2236.4%656398
Lethal Beam 68,5082.0%2100.0%4,2544,254
Saber Flurry 76,6041.6%2100.0%3,3023,302
Dioxis Grenade6,0541.4%4100.0%1,5761,513
Stun Grenade 35,7061.4%40.0%1,5371,426
Commando Area Fire 55,5841.3%100.0%887558
Fragmentation Grenade 35,3241.3%2100.0%2,6622,662
Stomp (5)4,6381.1%2100.0%2,3192,319
Paint Target (Mark 8)4,3821.0%20.0%2,1912,191
Strike 7: Sai cha4,1241.0%20.0%2,0622,062
FForce Crystal3,7140.9%60.0%831619
Guardian Strike3,1340.7%20.0%1,5671,567
Armor Shredder3,0860.7%633.3%629514
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)2,8080.7%2020.0%242140
Razor Net (Mark 3)2,2880.5%1040.0%353228
Focused Beam 62,1900.5%20.0%1,0951,095
Commando Acid 51,9620.5%40.0%513490
Cryoban Grenade 29120.2%20.0%456456
Wind Buffet (5)9060.2%40.0%385226
Riddle Armor6680.2%20.0%334334
Commando Area Acid 56660.2%20.0%333333
Slash (5)5600.1%40.0%212140
Ppoison damage3680.1%40.0%9292
Tangle Bomb (Mark 3)20.0%1060.0%10

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>21,1365.0%2475.0%1,114880
Two-Handed Lightsaber9,0022.1%1040.0%1,865900