← report overview
Encounter #34: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:21:49Duration 1m 20sDamage 7,392,884Healing 182,728Damage events 5,768
Taken 4,454,026Hits 4,174Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,454,026 | 55,675 | 100.0% | 4174 | 26.3% | 8,685 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 931,946 | 11,649 | 20.9% | 424 | 58.0% | 6,002 |
| Xzara | | | 675,714 | 8,446 | 15.2% | 798 | 17.8% | 2,695 |
| Satep | | | 635,370 | 7,942 | 14.3% | 736 | 29.6% | 5,677 |
| Hellgrum | | | 553,746 | 6,922 | 12.4% | 402 | 23.9% | 8,685 |
| Xont | | | 544,602 | 6,808 | 12.2% | 522 | 32.6% | 4,608 |
| Vipti | | | 470,206 | 5,878 | 10.6% | 292 | 25.3% | 4,833 |
| Navatar | | | 462,446 | 5,781 | 10.4% | 484 | 22.7% | 5,217 |
| 'River | | | 160,928 | 2,012 | 3.6% | 474 | 6.8% | 2,436 |
| Chatot | | pet | 19,068 | 238.3 | 0.4% | 42 | 19.0% | 813 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 894,594 | 20.1% | 844 | 32.0% | 3,724 | 1,059 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 201,346 | 4.5% | 56 | 39.3% | 5,217 | 3,595 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 192,460 | 4.3% | 234 | 0.0% | 2,695 | 822 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 171,162 | 3.8% | 38 | 68.4% | 6,002 | 4,504 |
| bleeding damage | 141,388 | 3.2% | 546 | 0.0% | 411 | 258 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 138,956 | 3.1% | 258 | 27.1% | 919 | 538 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 134,274 | 3.0% | 36 | 83.3% | 5,151 | 3,729 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 133,358 | 3.0% | 106 | 35.8% | 3,071 | 1,258 |
| Assassinate 8 | 126,810 | 2.8% | 30 | 40.0% | 5,571 | 4,227 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 106,850 | 2.4% | 48 | 91.7% | 2,995 | 2,226 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 99,350 | 2.2% | 18 | 44.4% | 8,520 | 5,519 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 92,828 | 2.1% | 40 | 15.0% | 4,350 | 2,320 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 92,138 | 2.1% | 130 | 0.0% | 1,920 | 708 |
| Pin Down 6 | 92,062 | 2.1% | 22 | 45.5% | 5,429 | 4,184 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 83,704 | 1.9% | 36 | 50.0% | 3,234 | 2,325 |
| Ppoison damage | 80,320 | 1.8% | 332 | 0.0% | 540 | 241 |
| FForce Crystal | 76,462 | 1.7% | 60 | 56.7% | 2,492 | 1,274 |
| Bomblet | 73,512 | 1.7% | 152 | 31.6% | 780 | 483 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 71,098 | 1.6% | 82 | 24.4% | 1,468 | 867 |
| Saber Reflect | 66,290 | 1.5% | 42 | 33.3% | 2,741 | 1,578 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 65,242 | 1.5% | 44 | 72.7% | 1,688 | 1,482 |
| Overcharge | 62,786 | 1.4% | 42 | 61.9% | 2,111 | 1,494 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 58,402 | 1.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 4,424 | 3,650 |
| CCyber Shock | 58,214 | 1.3% | 32 | 50.0% | 2,467 | 1,819 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 57,118 | 1.3% | 50 | 40.0% | 1,900 | 1,142 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 55,812 | 1.3% | 22 | 72.7% | 3,249 | 2,536 |
| Killing Spree | 55,534 | 1.2% | 124 | 40.3% | 918 | 447 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 54,160 | 1.2% | 22 | 72.7% | 2,944 | 2,461 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 53,484 | 1.2% | 60 | 53.3% | 1,114 | 891 |
| CCrush 4 | 53,332 | 1.2% | 14 | 85.7% | 4,874 | 3,809 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 49,424 | 1.1% | 16 | 50.0% | 4,435 | 3,089 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 46,322 | 1.0% | 14 | 28.6% | 5,677 | 3,308 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 46,292 | 1.0% | 10 | 100.0% | 5,219 | 4,629 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 45,674 | 1.0% | 20 | 80.0% | 2,710 | 2,283 |
| Called Shot | 42,294 | 0.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,379 | 3,524 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 39,638 | 0.9% | 34 | 11.8% | 1,929 | 1,165 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 37,856 | 0.8% | 22 | 27.3% | 2,615 | 1,720 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 36,864 | 0.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,591 | 2,633 |
| Riposte | 36,340 | 0.8% | 24 | 16.7% | 2,494 | 1,514 |
| Dizzy 7 | 35,636 | 0.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,493 | 4,454 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 34,784 | 0.8% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,608 | 2,898 |
| Cluster Bomb | 31,738 | 0.7% | 24 | 25.0% | 1,922 | 1,322 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 31,528 | 0.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,833 | 2,627 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 30,024 | 0.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,436 | 1,876 |
| Armor Shredder | 28,768 | 0.6% | 60 | 26.7% | 977 | 479 |
| Force Throw | 25,494 | 0.6% | 16 | 25.0% | 2,601 | 1,593 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 23,068 | 0.5% | 40 | 65.0% | 724 | 576 |
| Stomp (5) | 22,086 | 0.5% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,939 | 1,577 |
| Guardian Strike | 21,444 | 0.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,530 | 2,144 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 20,918 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,795 | 3,486 |
| Ambush 7 | 17,370 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 8,685 | 8,685 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 16,578 | 0.4% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,678 | 1,184 |
| Puncture (3) | 13,000 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,688 | 2,166 |
| Force Whirlwind | 12,338 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,286 | 3,084 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 10,314 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,179 | 1,289 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 9,636 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,818 | 4,818 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 9,432 | 0.2% | 70 | 14.3% | 260 | 134 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 7,960 | 0.2% | 50 | 24.0% | 293 | 159 |
| Force Clarity | 6,152 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,004 | 1,538 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 6,128 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,717 | 1,021 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,722 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 953 | 930 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,640 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,320 | 1,320 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,264 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 421 | 377 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,180 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 394 | 272 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 1,498 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 749 | 749 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,474 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 265 | 184 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 936 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 296 | 234 |
| Feeling Lucky | 622 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 311 | 311 |
| Fumble | 524 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 262 | 262 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 20 | 0.0% | 50 | 24.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 152,328 | 3.4% | 64 | 75.0% | 3,724 | 2,380 |
| Cold | 77,652 | 1.7% | 42 | 33.3% | 2,862 | 1,848 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 77,478 | 1.7% | 58 | 20.7% | 2,864 | 1,335 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 64,344 | 1.4% | 86 | 46.5% | 1,223 | 748 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 54,466 | 1.2% | 68 | 47.1% | 1,276 | 800 |
| River Song | 26,356 | 0.6% | 46 | 21.7% | 983 | 572 |
| T21 Rifle | 7,022 | 0.2% | 14 | 14.3% | 833 | 501 |
| Tusken Rifle | 1,888 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 944 | 944 |