← report overview
Encounter #34: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:21:49Duration 1m 20sDamage 7,392,884Healing 182,728Damage events 5,768
Taken 2,692,440Hits 1,400Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,692,440 | 33,656 | 100.0% | 1400 | 45.3% | 11,065 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 706,066 | 8,826 | 26.2% | 250 | 55.2% | 8,880 |
| Hellgrum | | | 484,842 | 6,061 | 18.0% | 160 | 51.2% | 11,065 |
| Xont | | | 325,928 | 4,074 | 12.1% | 170 | 48.2% | 7,578 |
| Vipti | | | 312,420 | 3,905 | 11.6% | 138 | 44.9% | 5,819 |
| Satep | | | 302,554 | 3,782 | 11.2% | 248 | 42.7% | 7,344 |
| Navatar | | | 251,800 | 3,148 | 9.4% | 106 | 52.8% | 6,955 |
| Xzara | | | 170,382 | 2,130 | 6.3% | 134 | 46.3% | 2,972 |
| 'River | | | 107,698 | 1,346 | 4.0% | 146 | 24.7% | 4,269 |
| Chatot | | pet | 30,750 | 384.4 | 1.1% | 48 | 20.8% | 1,128 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 605,056 | 22.5% | 366 | 54.1% | 4,210 | 1,653 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 278,668 | 10.4% | 144 | 56.9% | 4,171 | 1,935 |
| Assassinate 8 | 151,358 | 5.6% | 24 | 66.7% | 7,790 | 6,306 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 129,076 | 4.8% | 36 | 94.4% | 3,948 | 3,585 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 122,610 | 4.6% | 28 | 50.0% | 6,955 | 4,378 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 116,606 | 4.3% | 22 | 81.8% | 6,462 | 5,300 |
| FForce Crystal | 97,702 | 3.6% | 62 | 54.8% | 2,931 | 1,575 |
| Killing Spree | 80,698 | 3.0% | 126 | 49.2% | 954 | 640 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 76,016 | 2.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 11,065 | 7,601 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 71,652 | 2.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 7,578 | 5,971 |
| Overcharge | 58,872 | 2.2% | 22 | 81.8% | 3,205 | 2,676 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 57,728 | 2.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 7,344 | 5,772 |
| CCrush 4 | 44,788 | 1.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,575 | 5,598 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 43,008 | 1.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 5,378 | 4,300 |
| Called Shot | 40,430 | 1.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,120 | 5,053 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 37,858 | 1.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,082 | 3,785 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 37,148 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 8,880 | 6,191 |
| Dizzy 7 | 34,270 | 1.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,633 | 5,711 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 33,770 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,371 | 5,628 |
| CCyber Shock | 32,580 | 1.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,968 | 2,715 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 30,766 | 1.1% | 50 | 0.0% | 1,276 | 615 |
| bleeding damage | 28,494 | 1.1% | 90 | 0.0% | 880 | 316 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 27,864 | 1.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,044 | 4,644 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 27,266 | 1.0% | 30 | 0.0% | 1,915 | 908 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 26,988 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,123 | 3,373 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 26,442 | 1.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 4,269 | 2,644 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 25,894 | 1.0% | 38 | 26.3% | 1,123 | 681 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 25,712 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 7,009 | 6,428 |
| Force Throw | 23,178 | 0.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,493 | 2,317 |
| Puncture (3) | 21,582 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,528 | 5,395 |
| Guardian Strike | 18,886 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,833 | 3,147 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 18,596 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,819 | 4,649 |
| Force Whirlwind | 15,214 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,418 | 3,803 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 14,878 | 0.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,995 | 1,487 |
| Ppoison damage | 14,824 | 0.6% | 52 | 0.0% | 535 | 285 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 14,418 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,990 | 1,441 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 14,054 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,211 | 1,405 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,264 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,671 | 3,316 |
| Pin Down 6 | 13,066 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,533 | 6,533 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 12,558 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,524 | 3,139 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,872 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,972 | 2,968 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 10,494 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,828 | 2,623 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 9,596 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,438 | 2,399 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,902 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,282 | 2,225 |
| Stomp (5) | 8,626 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,313 | 4,313 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,322 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,161 | 4,161 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,066 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,033 | 4,033 |
| Armor Shredder | 7,638 | 0.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,349 | 954 |
| Bomblet | 6,938 | 0.3% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,087 | 433 |
| Force Clarity | 6,272 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,136 | 3,136 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,300 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,650 | 2,650 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 5,130 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,565 | 2,565 |
| Eenergy damage | 5,112 | 0.2% | 18 | 0.0% | 366 | 284 |
| Shaken (3) | 4,540 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,429 | 1,135 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,374 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,949 | 1,093 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,766 | 0.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 850 | 627 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 3,436 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,718 | 1,718 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,400 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 872 | 600 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,998 | 0.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 400 | 199 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,860 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 477 | 465 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,280 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 640 | 640 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,022 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 511 | 511 |
| Slash (5) | 884 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 272 | 221 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 774 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 260 | 193 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 117,522 | 4.4% | 36 | 66.7% | 4,210 | 3,264 |
| Cold | 96,238 | 3.6% | 36 | 72.2% | 4,008 | 2,673 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 68,574 | 2.5% | 58 | 58.6% | 1,662 | 1,182 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 63,836 | 2.4% | 30 | 46.7% | 3,218 | 2,127 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 46,454 | 1.7% | 38 | 63.2% | 1,737 | 1,222 |
| River Song | 34,056 | 1.3% | 38 | 52.6% | 1,325 | 896 |
| T21 Rifle | 11,292 | 0.4% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,511 | 1,411 |