← report overview
Encounter #35: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:23:10Duration 3m 37sDamage 13,333,246Healing 480,228Damage events 9,600
Taken 2,342,980Hits 3,650Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,342,980 | 10,797 | 100.0% | 3650 | 22.2% | 6,077 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 449,490 | 2,071 | 19.2% | 354 | 33.9% | 3,751 |
| Satep | | | 426,738 | 1,967 | 18.2% | 774 | 20.2% | 3,729 |
| Xzara | | | 380,552 | 1,754 | 16.2% | 786 | 19.6% | 2,513 |
| Xont | | | 339,476 | 1,564 | 14.5% | 480 | 29.6% | 3,431 |
| Hellgrum | | | 293,770 | 1,354 | 12.5% | 332 | 27.1% | 6,077 |
| Vipti | | | 198,248 | 913.6 | 8.5% | 170 | 23.5% | 3,308 |
| Navatar | | | 184,494 | 850.2 | 7.9% | 410 | 20.0% | 4,086 |
| 'River | | | 68,970 | 317.8 | 2.9% | 340 | 7.1% | 1,350 |
| Chatot | | pet | 1,242 | 5.7 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 398 |
Xont on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 47,720 | 14.1% | 88 | 47.7% | 1,058 | 542 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 42,910 | 12.6% | 16 | 75.0% | 3,222 | 2,681 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 34,460 | 10.2% | 40 | 70.0% | 1,103 | 861 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 31,508 | 9.3% | 20 | 80.0% | 1,796 | 1,575 |
| Overcharge | 31,290 | 9.2% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,966 | 1,043 |
| Called Shot | 29,232 | 8.6% | 16 | 25.0% | 3,020 | 1,827 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 28,178 | 8.3% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,005 | 1,408 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 25,416 | 7.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,431 | 2,118 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 23,540 | 6.9% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,579 | 1,307 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 19,202 | 5.7% | 72 | 0.0% | 276 | 266 |
| Ppoison damage | 15,364 | 4.5% | 106 | 0.0% | 203 | 144 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,538 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 936 | 653 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,162 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 705 | 540 |
| bleeding damage | 1,126 | 0.3% | 26 | 0.0% | 47 | 43 |
| Retaliation | 830 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 415 | 415 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 47,720 | 14.1% | 88 | 47.7% | 1,058 | 542 |