swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #35: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:23:10Duration 3m 37sDamage 13,333,246Healing 480,228Damage events 9,600
TargetPowerful sith artifact · 6,013,278Sinya Nilim · 3,914,182Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,342,980Sith Shadow Follower · 358,792Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 7,520
Taken 6,013,278Hits 1,524Attackers 8

Damage to Powerful sith artifact

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 6,013,27827,711100.0%152453.5%13,560
Swiftstorm 2,005,3469,24133.3%35277.3%11,822
Hellgrum 1,223,3705,63820.3%24658.5%13,560
Navatar 1,011,7584,66216.8%23847.9%13,060
Xont 858,5763,95714.3%23458.1%11,640
Satep 409,3181,8866.8%16030.0%9,937
Xzara 341,5281,5745.7%16437.8%4,650
'River 142,732657.82.4%10632.1%5,140
Chatotpet20,65095.20.3%2425.0%1,531

Xzara on Powerful sith artifact: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack179,21452.5%7250.0%4,6502,489
Commando Area Fire 563,27618.5%2828.6%3,2462,259
Mine 2: Plasma Mine36,84610.8%3033.3%1,7491,228
Bomblet17,9545.3%1625.0%1,4781,122
Stun Grenade 313,1183.8%450.0%3,8283,279
Armor Shredder10,4523.1%80.0%1,4341,306
Cluster Bomb8,3742.5%2100.0%4,1874,187
Fragmentation Grenade 36,8322.0%20.0%3,4163,416
Cryoban Grenade 25,4621.6%20.0%2,7312,731

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
T21 Rifle10,1143.0%825.0%2,0261,264