← report overview
Encounter #35: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:23:10Duration 3m 37sDamage 13,333,246Healing 480,228Damage events 9,600
Taken 6,013,278Hits 1,524Attackers 8
Damage to Powerful sith artifact
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 6,013,278 | 27,711 | 100.0% | 1524 | 53.5% | 13,560 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 2,005,346 | 9,241 | 33.3% | 352 | 77.3% | 11,822 |
| Hellgrum | | | 1,223,370 | 5,638 | 20.3% | 246 | 58.5% | 13,560 |
| Navatar | | | 1,011,758 | 4,662 | 16.8% | 238 | 47.9% | 13,060 |
| Xont | | | 858,576 | 3,957 | 14.3% | 234 | 58.1% | 11,640 |
| Satep | | | 409,318 | 1,886 | 6.8% | 160 | 30.0% | 9,937 |
| Xzara | | | 341,528 | 1,574 | 5.7% | 164 | 37.8% | 4,650 |
| 'River | | | 142,732 | 657.8 | 2.4% | 106 | 32.1% | 5,140 |
| Chatot | | pet | 20,650 | 95.2 | 0.3% | 24 | 25.0% | 1,531 |
Everything on Powerful sith artifact: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,538,544 | 25.6% | 592 | 44.9% | 6,223 | 2,598 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 552,216 | 9.2% | 76 | 42.1% | 10,504 | 7,266 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 414,680 | 6.9% | 58 | 62.1% | 9,685 | 7,149 |
| Assassinate 8 | 408,592 | 6.8% | 48 | 66.7% | 11,209 | 8,512 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 317,954 | 5.3% | 62 | 87.1% | 6,221 | 5,128 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 233,630 | 3.9% | 26 | 53.8% | 13,560 | 8,985 |
| FForce Crystal | 233,096 | 3.9% | 84 | 69.0% | 5,299 | 2,774 |
| CCrush 4 | 184,788 | 3.1% | 20 | 100.0% | 10,517 | 9,239 |
| CCyber Shock | 184,048 | 3.1% | 54 | 55.6% | 5,103 | 3,408 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 160,116 | 2.7% | 16 | 87.5% | 11,822 | 10,007 |
| Dizzy 7 | 135,148 | 2.2% | 16 | 75.0% | 11,475 | 8,446 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 133,498 | 2.2% | 16 | 75.0% | 10,817 | 8,343 |
| Overcharge | 120,224 | 2.0% | 38 | 57.9% | 4,878 | 3,163 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 119,882 | 2.0% | 14 | 85.7% | 12,186 | 8,563 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 118,190 | 2.0% | 20 | 80.0% | 7,340 | 5,909 |
| Called Shot | 110,266 | 1.8% | 18 | 55.6% | 8,195 | 6,125 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 85,202 | 1.4% | 14 | 42.9% | 8,039 | 6,085 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 73,840 | 1.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 7,199 | 5,274 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 73,584 | 1.2% | 60 | 26.7% | 1,749 | 1,226 |
| Pin Down 6 | 70,802 | 1.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 9,877 | 8,850 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 63,276 | 1.1% | 28 | 28.6% | 3,246 | 2,259 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 62,520 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 9,937 | 7,815 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 61,358 | 1.0% | 24 | 91.7% | 3,255 | 2,556 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 56,220 | 0.9% | 12 | 100.0% | 7,209 | 4,685 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 52,876 | 0.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 11,640 | 8,812 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 49,250 | 0.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 10,728 | 8,208 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 46,724 | 0.8% | 14 | 28.6% | 5,140 | 3,337 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 44,784 | 0.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 11,632 | 7,464 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 44,028 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 13,060 | 11,007 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 32,300 | 0.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,781 | 2,691 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 30,806 | 0.5% | 24 | 91.7% | 1,627 | 1,283 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 25,810 | 0.4% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,484 | 3,226 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 22,108 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 6,230 | 5,527 |
| Armor Shredder | 18,234 | 0.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,316 | 1,519 |
| Ambush 7 | 18,144 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 9,072 | 9,072 |
| Bomblet | 17,954 | 0.3% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,478 | 1,122 |
| Killing Spree | 16,970 | 0.3% | 20 | 20.0% | 1,433 | 848 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 13,118 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,828 | 3,279 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 10,176 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,084 | 2,544 |
| Riddle Armor | 9,788 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,257 | 2,447 |
| Arachne's Web | 8,376 | 0.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 777 | 598 |
| Cluster Bomb | 8,374 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,187 | 4,187 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 8,082 | 0.1% | 20 | 40.0% | 524 | 404 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,832 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,416 | 3,416 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,462 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,731 | 2,731 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 3,758 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,879 | 1,879 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 3,474 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 894 | 868 |
| Slash (5) | 2,268 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 582 | 567 |
| Feeling Lucky | 1,908 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 954 | 954 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 475,884 | 7.9% | 100 | 72.0% | 6,223 | 4,758 |
| Cold | 267,718 | 4.5% | 76 | 42.1% | 5,837 | 3,522 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 176,274 | 2.9% | 102 | 45.1% | 2,833 | 1,728 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 142,300 | 2.4% | 92 | 39.1% | 2,475 | 1,546 |
| River Song | 66,116 | 1.1% | 58 | 31.0% | 1,992 | 1,139 |
| T21 Rifle | 10,114 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,026 | 1,264 |
| Tusken Rifle | 2,800 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,400 | 1,400 |