← report overview
Encounter #35: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:23:10Duration 3m 37sDamage 13,333,246Healing 480,228Damage events 9,600
Taken 3,914,182Hits 3,300Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,910,282 | 18,020 | 99.9% | 3292 | 34.3% | 11,375 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 954,456 | 4,398 | 24.4% | 470 | 44.7% | 7,060 |
| Hellgrum | | | 770,848 | 3,552 | 19.7% | 426 | 37.6% | 11,375 |
| Navatar | | | 541,992 | 2,498 | 13.8% | 336 | 51.2% | 8,163 |
| Xont | | | 498,206 | 2,296 | 12.7% | 348 | 46.0% | 7,304 |
| Vipti | | | 449,892 | 2,073 | 11.5% | 342 | 34.5% | 6,138 |
| Xzara | | | 268,484 | 1,237 | 6.9% | 434 | 30.4% | 3,578 |
| 'River | | | 186,500 | 859.4 | 4.8% | 522 | 14.6% | 3,372 |
| Satep | | | 167,608 | 772.4 | 4.3% | 258 | 24.8% | 4,658 |
| Chatot | | pet | 72,296 | 333.2 | 1.8% | 156 | 24.4% | 1,092 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 859,210 | 22.0% | 808 | 41.8% | 4,091 | 1,063 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 395,826 | 10.1% | 306 | 52.3% | 3,967 | 1,293 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 272,848 | 7.0% | 86 | 53.5% | 6,911 | 3,172 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 169,018 | 4.3% | 42 | 81.0% | 6,176 | 4,024 |
| Assassinate 8 | 153,566 | 3.9% | 36 | 44.4% | 7,356 | 4,265 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 142,496 | 3.6% | 20 | 100.0% | 11,375 | 7,124 |
| bleeding damage | 91,938 | 2.4% | 340 | 0.0% | 846 | 270 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 88,026 | 2.3% | 36 | 55.6% | 4,895 | 2,445 |
| FForce Crystal | 87,714 | 2.2% | 76 | 50.0% | 2,918 | 1,154 |
| CCyber Shock | 84,308 | 2.2% | 42 | 61.9% | 3,587 | 2,007 |
| Called Shot | 83,384 | 2.1% | 24 | 50.0% | 5,566 | 3,474 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 79,854 | 2.0% | 18 | 44.4% | 7,304 | 4,436 |
| Overcharge | 79,160 | 2.0% | 42 | 61.9% | 3,060 | 1,884 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 77,500 | 2.0% | 24 | 50.0% | 6,384 | 3,229 |
| CCrush 4 | 75,530 | 1.9% | 16 | 87.5% | 6,332 | 4,720 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 64,910 | 1.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 6,110 | 4,056 |
| Dizzy 7 | 59,444 | 1.5% | 14 | 85.7% | 7,060 | 4,246 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 58,460 | 1.5% | 18 | 100.0% | 3,994 | 3,247 |
| Ppoison damage | 51,020 | 1.3% | 266 | 0.0% | 474 | 191 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 50,392 | 1.3% | 122 | 0.0% | 1,177 | 413 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 46,470 | 1.2% | 18 | 66.7% | 3,947 | 2,581 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 44,992 | 1.2% | 26 | 46.2% | 4,442 | 1,730 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 44,736 | 1.1% | 20 | 20.0% | 6,138 | 2,236 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 44,722 | 1.1% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,324 | 3,726 |
| Force Whirlwind | 39,234 | 1.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,683 | 3,923 |
| Guardian Strike | 35,982 | 0.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 3,340 | 1,999 |
| Ambush 7 | 35,366 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 10,473 | 8,841 |
| Pin Down 6 | 33,772 | 0.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,071 | 2,814 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 32,346 | 0.8% | 22 | 36.4% | 3,372 | 1,470 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 32,120 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 8,163 | 5,353 |
| Bomblet | 30,424 | 0.8% | 94 | 31.9% | 1,038 | 323 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 29,496 | 0.8% | 96 | 0.0% | 605 | 307 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 28,942 | 0.7% | 24 | 66.7% | 2,026 | 1,205 |
| Force Throw | 28,482 | 0.7% | 18 | 22.2% | 2,793 | 1,582 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 27,838 | 0.7% | 36 | 38.9% | 2,034 | 773 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 26,504 | 0.7% | 112 | 25.0% | 1,244 | 236 |
| Puncture (3) | 25,882 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,155 | 3,235 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 25,640 | 0.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,271 | 2,136 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 23,592 | 0.6% | 12 | 83.3% | 3,708 | 1,966 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 18,336 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,503 | 2,292 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 18,234 | 0.5% | 24 | 41.7% | 1,682 | 759 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 17,098 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,658 | 4,274 |
| Stomp (5) | 13,460 | 0.3% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,739 | 1,346 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 13,454 | 0.3% | 28 | 57.1% | 894 | 480 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 13,168 | 0.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,448 | 1,316 |
| Cluster Bomb | 12,294 | 0.3% | 14 | 0.0% | 3,015 | 878 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 11,848 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,538 | 1,481 |
| Killing Spree | 11,106 | 0.3% | 34 | 47.1% | 736 | 326 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 11,008 | 0.3% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,950 | 786 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 10,706 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,578 | 1,784 |
| Saber Reflect | 10,334 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,892 | 2,583 |
| Force Clarity | 10,056 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,357 | 1,676 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 9,724 | 0.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,685 | 1,215 |
| Riposte | 9,704 | 0.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,757 | 970 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,176 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,832 | 2,294 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,772 | 0.2% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,022 | 376 |
| Shaken (3) | 6,152 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 989 | 769 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 5,282 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 922 | 528 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 4,710 | 0.1% | 22 | 27.3% | 657 | 214 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,142 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,407 | 1,035 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,058 | 0.1% | 36 | 33.3% | 401 | 112 |
| Return Fire | 3,090 | 0.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 351 | 220 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 3,080 | 0.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 518 | 385 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 2,850 | 0.1% | 12 | 33.3% | 448 | 237 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,824 | 0.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 403 | 282 |
| Slash (5) | 2,174 | 0.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 413 | 217 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 1,564 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 782 | 782 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 1,252 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 331 | 313 |
| Feeling Lucky | 1,178 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 589 | 589 |
| Fumble | 304 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 152 | 152 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 183,840 | 4.7% | 68 | 70.6% | 4,091 | 2,703 |
| Cold | 143,182 | 3.7% | 64 | 56.2% | 3,604 | 2,237 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 100,588 | 2.6% | 106 | 60.4% | 1,850 | 948 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 88,692 | 2.3% | 108 | 48.1% | 1,595 | 821 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 64,618 | 1.7% | 48 | 25.0% | 2,443 | 1,346 |
| River Song | 62,468 | 1.6% | 116 | 31.0% | 1,383 | 538 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,056 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 816 | 514 |