← report overview
Encounter #35: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:23:10Duration 3m 37sDamage 13,333,246Healing 480,228Damage events 9,600
Taken 2,342,980Hits 3,650Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,342,980 | 10,797 | 100.0% | 3650 | 22.2% | 6,077 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 449,490 | 2,071 | 19.2% | 354 | 33.9% | 3,751 |
| Satep | | | 426,738 | 1,967 | 18.2% | 774 | 20.2% | 3,729 |
| Xzara | | | 380,552 | 1,754 | 16.2% | 786 | 19.6% | 2,513 |
| Xont | | | 339,476 | 1,564 | 14.5% | 480 | 29.6% | 3,431 |
| Hellgrum | | | 293,770 | 1,354 | 12.5% | 332 | 27.1% | 6,077 |
| Vipti | | | 198,248 | 913.6 | 8.5% | 170 | 23.5% | 3,308 |
| Navatar | | | 184,494 | 850.2 | 7.9% | 410 | 20.0% | 4,086 |
| 'River | | | 68,970 | 317.8 | 2.9% | 340 | 7.1% | 1,350 |
| Chatot | | pet | 1,242 | 5.7 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 398 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 541,712 | 23.1% | 718 | 30.9% | 3,397 | 754 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 121,952 | 5.2% | 188 | 0.0% | 2,513 | 648 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 91,956 | 3.9% | 38 | 57.9% | 3,526 | 2,419 |
| bleeding damage | 88,426 | 3.8% | 506 | 0.0% | 361 | 174 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 86,092 | 3.7% | 118 | 0.0% | 1,675 | 729 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 83,980 | 3.6% | 36 | 38.9% | 3,751 | 2,332 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 78,146 | 3.3% | 328 | 20.1% | 563 | 238 |
| Assassinate 8 | 74,790 | 3.2% | 24 | 58.3% | 4,263 | 3,116 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 66,782 | 2.9% | 36 | 33.3% | 3,308 | 1,855 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 64,778 | 2.8% | 24 | 50.0% | 4,086 | 2,699 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 50,056 | 2.1% | 14 | 42.9% | 6,077 | 3,575 |
| Bomblet | 46,452 | 2.0% | 204 | 23.5% | 582 | 227 |
| Pin Down 6 | 43,918 | 1.9% | 18 | 33.3% | 3,493 | 2,439 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 42,910 | 1.8% | 16 | 75.0% | 3,222 | 2,681 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 42,638 | 1.8% | 34 | 23.5% | 2,134 | 1,254 |
| FForce Crystal | 42,088 | 1.8% | 58 | 55.2% | 1,370 | 725 |
| Ppoison damage | 41,768 | 1.8% | 280 | 0.0% | 224 | 149 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 39,022 | 1.7% | 62 | 16.1% | 1,073 | 629 |
| Stomp (5) | 38,122 | 1.6% | 20 | 0.0% | 2,452 | 1,906 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 36,082 | 1.5% | 70 | 31.4% | 1,241 | 515 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 34,460 | 1.5% | 40 | 70.0% | 1,103 | 861 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 31,508 | 1.3% | 20 | 80.0% | 1,796 | 1,575 |
| Overcharge | 31,290 | 1.3% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,966 | 1,043 |
| Called Shot | 29,232 | 1.2% | 16 | 25.0% | 3,020 | 1,827 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 28,884 | 1.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,647 | 2,888 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 28,178 | 1.2% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,005 | 1,408 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 27,650 | 1.2% | 34 | 23.5% | 1,670 | 813 |
| CCrush 4 | 26,640 | 1.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,229 | 2,220 |
| Killing Spree | 25,508 | 1.1% | 98 | 22.4% | 729 | 260 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 25,416 | 1.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,431 | 2,118 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 23,540 | 1.0% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,579 | 1,307 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 23,150 | 1.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,437 | 1,929 |
| CCyber Shock | 22,616 | 1.0% | 20 | 70.0% | 1,462 | 1,130 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 21,914 | 0.9% | 50 | 48.0% | 635 | 438 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 21,528 | 0.9% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,729 | 2,152 |
| Cluster Bomb | 20,046 | 0.9% | 30 | 33.3% | 1,272 | 668 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 18,506 | 0.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,968 | 1,850 |
| Riposte | 18,350 | 0.8% | 22 | 18.2% | 1,511 | 834 |
| Dizzy 7 | 17,332 | 0.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,004 | 2,888 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 12,024 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,585 | 1,202 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 10,138 | 0.4% | 38 | 68.4% | 344 | 266 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,964 | 0.4% | 34 | 23.5% | 563 | 293 |
| Puncture (3) | 9,610 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,494 | 2,402 |
| Force Throw | 8,988 | 0.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,613 | 749 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,920 | 0.4% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,041 | 743 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,828 | 0.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,895 | 1,103 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 8,594 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,846 | 2,148 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,266 | 0.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,112 | 688 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,186 | 0.3% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,102 | 818 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 7,306 | 0.3% | 64 | 34.4% | 194 | 114 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 6,730 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,350 | 841 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 5,296 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,648 | 2,648 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 5,058 | 0.2% | 58 | 17.2% | 171 | 87 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,768 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 981 | 794 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,304 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,268 | 1,076 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,104 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,052 | 2,052 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,078 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 899 | 679 |
| Force Clarity | 1,980 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 990 | 990 |
| Return Fire | 1,846 | 0.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 236 | 184 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,690 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 584 | 422 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 1,350 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 675 | 675 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,242 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 398 | 310 |
| Retaliation | 830 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 415 | 415 |
| Arachne's Web | 680 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 219 | 170 |
| Feeling Lucky | 450 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 225 | 225 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 332 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 166 | 166 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 62 | 22.6% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 78,544 | 3.4% | 58 | 51.7% | 3,397 | 1,354 |
| Cold | 66,470 | 2.8% | 46 | 39.1% | 2,319 | 1,445 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 47,720 | 2.0% | 88 | 47.7% | 1,058 | 542 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 36,844 | 1.6% | 42 | 23.8% | 1,743 | 877 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 20,332 | 0.9% | 36 | 27.8% | 1,251 | 564 |
| T21 Rifle | 4,118 | 0.2% | 12 | 0.0% | 900 | 343 |
| River Song | 3,824 | 0.2% | 18 | 33.3% | 413 | 212 |
| Tusken Rifle | 570 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 285 | 285 |