← report overview
Encounter #37: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:27:58Duration 0m 39sDamage 1,875,700Healing 59,456Damage events 1,218
Taken 1,736,724Hits 1,142Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,736,724 | 44,531 | 100.0% | 1142 | 39.6% | 8,162 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 448,816 | 11,508 | 25.8% | 204 | 53.9% | 5,435 |
| Hellgrum | | | 352,762 | 9,045 | 20.3% | 180 | 37.8% | 8,162 |
| Xont | | | 259,482 | 6,653 | 14.9% | 142 | 40.8% | 6,945 |
| Vipti | | | 216,560 | 5,553 | 12.5% | 140 | 40.0% | 4,853 |
| Navatar | | | 176,758 | 4,532 | 10.2% | 86 | 46.5% | 5,996 |
| Satep | | | 123,308 | 3,162 | 7.1% | 134 | 43.3% | 5,593 |
| Xzara | | | 76,068 | 1,950 | 4.4% | 100 | 24.0% | 2,263 |
| 'River | | | 57,322 | 1,470 | 3.3% | 112 | 21.4% | 2,541 |
| Chatot | | pet | 25,648 | 657.6 | 1.5% | 44 | 31.8% | 980 |
Xont on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 50,670 | 19.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,433 | 5,067 |
| attack | 39,268 | 15.1% | 44 | 50.0% | 1,382 | 892 |
| Overcharge | 25,936 | 10.0% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,733 | 1,852 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 24,378 | 9.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,945 | 6,094 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 22,944 | 8.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,277 | 3,824 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 21,134 | 8.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,771 | 5,283 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,642 | 8.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,989 | 2,580 |
| Called Shot | 17,148 | 6.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,557 | 4,287 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,910 | 6.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,457 | 4,227 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 9,548 | 3.7% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,240 | 682 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,728 | 2.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,552 | 1,432 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,954 | 1.1% | 14 | 0.0% | 224 | 211 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,910 | 0.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 328 | 318 |
| bleeding damage | 312 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 59 | 52 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 39,268 | 15.1% | 44 | 50.0% | 1,382 | 892 |