← report overview
Encounter #37: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:27:58Duration 0m 39sDamage 1,875,700Healing 59,456Damage events 1,218
Taken 1,736,724Hits 1,142Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,736,724 | 44,531 | 100.0% | 1142 | 39.6% | 8,162 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 448,816 | 11,508 | 25.8% | 204 | 53.9% | 5,435 |
| Hellgrum | | | 352,762 | 9,045 | 20.3% | 180 | 37.8% | 8,162 |
| Xont | | | 259,482 | 6,653 | 14.9% | 142 | 40.8% | 6,945 |
| Vipti | | | 216,560 | 5,553 | 12.5% | 140 | 40.0% | 4,853 |
| Navatar | | | 176,758 | 4,532 | 10.2% | 86 | 46.5% | 5,996 |
| Satep | | | 123,308 | 3,162 | 7.1% | 134 | 43.3% | 5,593 |
| Xzara | | | 76,068 | 1,950 | 4.4% | 100 | 24.0% | 2,263 |
| 'River | | | 57,322 | 1,470 | 3.3% | 112 | 21.4% | 2,541 |
| Chatot | | pet | 25,648 | 657.6 | 1.5% | 44 | 31.8% | 980 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 335,618 | 19.3% | 270 | 49.6% | 3,562 | 1,243 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 196,940 | 11.3% | 156 | 39.7% | 3,274 | 1,262 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 109,118 | 6.3% | 30 | 66.7% | 5,996 | 3,637 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 79,192 | 4.6% | 20 | 60.0% | 4,832 | 3,959 |
| Assassinate 8 | 74,316 | 4.3% | 14 | 71.4% | 6,217 | 5,308 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 53,480 | 3.1% | 22 | 81.8% | 3,250 | 2,430 |
| CCyber Shock | 52,628 | 3.0% | 28 | 64.3% | 2,712 | 1,879 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 50,670 | 2.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,433 | 5,067 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 48,982 | 2.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 7,435 | 6,122 |
| FForce Crystal | 42,632 | 2.5% | 38 | 36.8% | 2,445 | 1,121 |
| CCrush 4 | 34,462 | 2.0% | 8 | 100.0% | 5,225 | 4,307 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 29,938 | 1.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,103 | 2,993 |
| bleeding damage | 26,792 | 1.5% | 84 | 0.0% | 775 | 318 |
| Overcharge | 25,936 | 1.5% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,733 | 1,852 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 24,476 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,617 | 4,079 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 24,378 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,945 | 6,094 |
| Dizzy 7 | 23,814 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,435 | 3,969 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 22,944 | 1.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,277 | 3,824 |
| Ppoison damage | 22,340 | 1.3% | 76 | 0.0% | 671 | 293 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 21,948 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,187 | 3,658 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 21,134 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,771 | 5,283 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,642 | 1.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,989 | 2,580 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,784 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,593 | 3,297 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 19,456 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,473 | 3,242 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 18,324 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,957 | 2,290 |
| Called Shot | 17,148 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,557 | 4,287 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,910 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,457 | 4,227 |
| Killing Spree | 16,892 | 1.0% | 46 | 34.8% | 594 | 367 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 16,698 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,853 | 4,174 |
| Guardian Strike | 16,666 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,038 | 2,083 |
| Ambush 7 | 16,324 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 8,162 | 8,162 |
| Saber Reflect | 16,290 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,890 | 2,715 |
| Pin Down 6 | 15,180 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,770 | 3,795 |
| Puncture (3) | 14,822 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,779 | 3,705 |
| Force Throw | 14,560 | 0.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,007 | 1,820 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 14,488 | 0.8% | 32 | 0.0% | 1,053 | 452 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,588 | 0.7% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,034 | 699 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 12,388 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,825 | 2,064 |
| Force Whirlwind | 11,974 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,125 | 2,993 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 11,726 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,362 | 1,954 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 10,138 | 0.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,453 | 1,013 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 9,990 | 0.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,802 | 1,665 |
| Force Clarity | 9,986 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,210 | 1,664 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,496 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,748 | 4,748 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,122 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,263 | 1,353 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 7,886 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,342 | 985 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 7,698 | 0.4% | 22 | 0.0% | 606 | 349 |
| Stomp (5) | 6,766 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,986 | 1,691 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 6,764 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,541 | 1,127 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 5,676 | 0.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 680 | 567 |
| Shaken (3) | 5,650 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,516 | 1,412 |
| Riddle Armor | 5,546 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,346 | 924 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 4,708 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,523 | 1,177 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,392 | 0.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 441 | 398 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,940 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 485 | 485 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,636 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 475 | 409 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,456 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 429 | 364 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,446 | 0.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 337 | 144 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,352 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 421 | 338 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,212 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 606 | 606 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,156 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 578 | 578 |
| Bomblet | 630 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 315 | 315 |
| Slash (5) | 480 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 240 | 240 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 85,764 | 4.9% | 34 | 94.1% | 3,562 | 2,522 |
| Cold | 64,796 | 3.7% | 26 | 53.8% | 3,339 | 2,492 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 39,268 | 2.3% | 44 | 50.0% | 1,382 | 892 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 28,810 | 1.7% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,720 | 1,600 |
| River Song | 19,938 | 1.1% | 38 | 31.6% | 1,087 | 524 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 12,216 | 0.7% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,351 | 610 |
| T21 Rifle | 5,264 | 0.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 891 | 658 |