← report overview
Encounter #4: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:02:36Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,655,346Healing 59,214Damage events 1,048
Taken 697,864Hits 415Attackers 9
Damage to Gorvo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 697,864 | 13,167 | 100.0% | 415 | 42.4% | 11,361 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 277,854 | 5,243 | 39.8% | 127 | 54.3% | 7,238 |
| Hellgrum | | | 87,872 | 1,658 | 12.6% | 30 | 46.7% | 11,361 |
| Xont | | | 86,245 | 1,627 | 12.4% | 66 | 43.9% | 5,364 |
| Satep | | | 81,048 | 1,529 | 11.6% | 79 | 34.2% | 3,993 |
| Navatar | | | 76,857 | 1,450 | 11.0% | 40 | 30.0% | 6,106 |
| Xzara | | | 38,816 | 732.4 | 5.6% | 32 | 31.2% | 2,221 |
| Vipti | | | 32,367 | 610.7 | 4.6% | 11 | 54.5% | 5,287 |
| 'River | | | 14,343 | 270.6 | 2.1% | 27 | 25.9% | 3,194 |
| Chatot | | pet | 2,462 | 46.5 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 956 |
Everything on Gorvo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 180,690 | 25.9% | 124 | 53.2% | 3,811 | 1,457 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 47,613 | 6.8% | 14 | 100.0% | 3,843 | 3,400 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 45,980 | 6.6% | 10 | 90.0% | 5,822 | 4,598 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 44,379 | 6.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 6,106 | 3,698 |
| CCyber Shock | 26,614 | 3.8% | 11 | 81.8% | 3,253 | 2,419 |
| FForce Crystal | 26,253 | 3.8% | 15 | 53.3% | 2,938 | 1,750 |
| Assassinate 8 | 20,844 | 3.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 7,069 | 6,948 |
| Overcharge | 20,099 | 2.9% | 10 | 70.0% | 2,908 | 2,009 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 17,412 | 2.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 7,238 | 5,804 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 17,275 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,993 | 8,637 |
| CCrush 4 | 15,864 | 2.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 6,641 | 3,966 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 15,065 | 2.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,287 | 5,021 |
| Called Shot | 13,637 | 2.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 5,364 | 4,545 |
| Dizzy 7 | 12,851 | 1.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,406 | 4,283 |
| Killing Spree | 12,512 | 1.8% | 24 | 33.3% | 856 | 521 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,522 | 1.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,185 | 3,840 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,429 | 1.6% | 19 | 0.0% | 1,228 | 601 |
| Ambush 7 | 11,361 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 11,361 | 11,361 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,152 | 1.6% | 15 | 46.7% | 1,162 | 743 |
| Pin Down 6 | 10,658 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,327 | 5,329 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 9,146 | 1.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,743 | 3,048 |
| bleeding damage | 8,683 | 1.2% | 40 | 0.0% | 400 | 217 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 8,640 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,475 | 1,440 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 7,060 | 1.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,775 | 2,353 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,510 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,510 | 6,510 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 6,020 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,097 | 3,010 |
| Stomp (5) | 5,932 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,286 | 1,977 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,747 | 0.8% | 7 | 0.0% | 1,535 | 821 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 5,199 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,993 | 2,599 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,557 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,557 | 4,557 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 4,547 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,547 | 4,547 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,486 | 0.6% | 16 | 0.0% | 507 | 280 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,009 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,961 | 1,336 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 3,946 | 0.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,423 | 986 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 3,260 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,609 | 1,630 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,194 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,194 | 3,194 |
| Puncture (3) | 3,178 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,178 | 3,178 |
| Force Throw | 3,000 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,918 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,601 | 1,459 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 2,678 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,178 | 1,339 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,646 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,646 | 2,646 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,580 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,580 | 2,580 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,552 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,552 | 2,552 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,416 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,416 | 2,416 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,237 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,708 | 1,118 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,014 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 776 | 671 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,948 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,290 | 974 |
| Eenergy damage | 1,886 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 328 | 188 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,740 | 0.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 386 | 217 |
| Armor Shredder | 858 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 858 | 858 |
| Feeling Lucky | 517 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 517 | 517 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 436 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 436 | 436 |
| Arachne's Web | 114 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 114 | 114 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 49,283 | 7.1% | 16 | 93.8% | 3,811 | 3,080 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 19,850 | 2.8% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,381 | 827 |
| Cold | 17,066 | 2.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,775 | 2,844 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 13,228 | 1.9% | 17 | 47.1% | 1,295 | 778 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 7,695 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,115 | 2,565 |
| River Song | 2,453 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,038 | 817 |
| Tusken Rifle | 2,000 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,038 | 1,000 |