← report overview
Encounter #4: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:02:36Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,655,346Healing 59,214Damage events 1,048
Taken 605,954Hits 355Attackers 9
Damage to Lelli Hi
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 605,954 | 11,433 | 100.0% | 355 | 38.0% | 8,991 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 170,751 | 3,222 | 28.2% | 75 | 46.7% | 7,066 |
| Hellgrum | | | 109,858 | 2,073 | 18.1% | 45 | 51.1% | 8,991 |
| Xont | | | 83,921 | 1,583 | 13.8% | 44 | 50.0% | 7,298 |
| Vipti | | | 82,855 | 1,563 | 13.7% | 36 | 50.0% | 5,964 |
| Navatar | | | 48,550 | 916.0 | 8.0% | 23 | 39.1% | 6,829 |
| Xzara | | | 44,040 | 830.9 | 7.3% | 42 | 21.4% | 2,573 |
| 'River | | | 30,124 | 568.4 | 5.0% | 53 | 18.9% | 1,654 |
| Satep | | | 25,378 | 478.8 | 4.2% | 23 | 30.4% | 3,420 |
| Chatot | | pet | 10,477 | 197.7 | 1.7% | 14 | 14.3% | 1,117 |
Everything on Lelli Hi: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 147,199 | 24.3% | 99 | 50.5% | 3,832 | 1,486 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 45,044 | 7.4% | 26 | 34.6% | 3,851 | 1,732 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 30,094 | 5.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,254 | 5,015 |
| Assassinate 8 | 28,168 | 4.6% | 5 | 80.0% | 6,935 | 5,633 |
| CCyber Shock | 19,507 | 3.2% | 8 | 87.5% | 3,020 | 2,438 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 17,734 | 2.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 5,124 | 3,546 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 17,085 | 2.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 8,991 | 5,695 |
| CCrush 4 | 16,532 | 2.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,679 | 5,510 |
| Overcharge | 15,259 | 2.5% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,661 | 2,179 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 13,332 | 2.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,891 | 3,333 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 12,216 | 2.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,018 | 4,072 |
| bleeding damage | 11,654 | 1.9% | 36 | 0.0% | 861 | 323 |
| Dizzy 7 | 11,552 | 1.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,255 | 5,776 |
| Called Shot | 10,861 | 1.8% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,489 | 3,620 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 9,941 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,066 | 4,970 |
| FForce Crystal | 9,823 | 1.6% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,396 | 1,637 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 9,765 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,964 | 4,882 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 9,326 | 1.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,461 | 3,108 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 9,086 | 1.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,698 | 3,028 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,836 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,634 | 3,918 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,651 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,999 | 3,825 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,522 | 1.2% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,208 | 835 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,298 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,298 | 7,298 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 6,829 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 6,829 | 6,829 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 6,696 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,574 | 3,348 |
| Guardian Strike | 6,461 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,947 | 3,230 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,413 | 1.1% | 24 | 0.0% | 496 | 267 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,563 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,563 | 5,563 |
| Pin Down 6 | 5,428 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,428 | 5,428 |
| Riposte | 5,060 | 0.8% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,244 | 1,686 |
| Bomblet | 4,989 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 917 | 623 |
| Puncture (3) | 4,961 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,961 | 4,961 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,480 | 0.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,654 | 1,493 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,287 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,175 | 2,143 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,107 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,107 | 4,107 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,963 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,963 | 3,963 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,678 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,810 | 1,226 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 3,611 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,529 | 1,805 |
| Killing Spree | 3,506 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 857 | 584 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 3,498 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,498 | 3,498 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,420 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,420 | 3,420 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,283 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,852 | 1,641 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 3,210 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,236 | 1,070 |
| Eenergy damage | 3,041 | 0.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 325 | 304 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,860 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 632 | 476 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,573 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,573 | 2,573 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,488 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,488 | 2,488 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,415 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,408 | 1,207 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 2,297 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,297 | 2,297 |
| Force Throw | 2,203 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,203 | 2,203 |
| Force Clarity | 2,201 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,201 | 2,201 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,000 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,000 | 2,000 |
| Stomp (5) | 1,804 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,804 | 1,804 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 1,685 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 843 | 842 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,620 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,620 | 1,620 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,558 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 712 | 519 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,542 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,542 | 1,542 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 1,259 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,259 | 1,259 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 1,232 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,232 | 1,232 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,202 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 608 | 601 |
| Arachne's Web | 744 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 387 | 372 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 725 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 725 | 725 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 713 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 401 | 356 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 580 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 284 | 193 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 549 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 549 | 549 |
| Slash (5) | 500 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 500 | 500 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 235 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 235 | 235 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 26,251 | 4.3% | 11 | 63.6% | 3,621 | 2,386 |
| Cold | 25,741 | 4.2% | 9 | 88.9% | 3,832 | 2,860 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 24,950 | 4.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,620 | 3,118 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 13,115 | 2.2% | 15 | 53.3% | 1,297 | 874 |
| River Song | 11,856 | 2.0% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,371 | 912 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 9,069 | 1.5% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,543 | 1,007 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,312 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,043 | 770 |