← report overview
Encounter #4: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:02:36Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,655,346Healing 59,214Damage events 1,048
Taken 255,325Hits 221Attackers 9
Damage to Nandina
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 255,325 | 4,817 | 100.0% | 221 | 27.1% | 6,795 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 69,627 | 1,314 | 27.3% | 33 | 51.5% | 4,879 |
| Hellgrum | | | 38,833 | 732.7 | 15.2% | 19 | 36.8% | 6,795 |
| Satep | | | 36,005 | 679.3 | 14.1% | 41 | 26.8% | 4,383 |
| Xont | | | 32,087 | 605.4 | 12.6% | 31 | 25.8% | 3,792 |
| Vipti | | | 28,621 | 540.0 | 11.2% | 15 | 26.7% | 4,767 |
| Navatar | | | 21,329 | 402.4 | 8.4% | 11 | 45.5% | 4,793 |
| 'River | | | 20,269 | 382.4 | 7.9% | 58 | 5.2% | 2,348 |
| Chatot | | pet | 6,904 | 130.3 | 2.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 986 |
| Xzara | | | 1,650 | 31.1 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 716 |
Everything on Nandina: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 49,727 | 19.5% | 45 | 40.0% | 3,044 | 1,105 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 37,541 | 14.7% | 22 | 40.9% | 3,030 | 1,706 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 16,164 | 6.3% | 6 | 83.3% | 3,123 | 2,694 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 11,946 | 4.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,793 | 3,982 |
| Killing Spree | 10,142 | 4.0% | 19 | 26.3% | 825 | 533 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 8,963 | 3.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,698 | 4,481 |
| Assassinate 8 | 8,322 | 3.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,327 | 4,161 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,274 | 2.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,632 | 1,818 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 6,795 | 2.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,795 | 6,795 |
| bleeding damage | 6,086 | 2.4% | 20 | 0.0% | 846 | 304 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,084 | 2.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,084 | 6,084 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,103 | 2.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,032 | 2,551 |
| CCrush 4 | 4,879 | 1.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,879 | 4,879 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,875 | 1.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,112 | 1,625 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,767 | 1.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,767 | 4,767 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,591 | 1.8% | 9 | 22.2% | 790 | 510 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 4,383 | 1.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,383 | 4,383 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,149 | 1.6% | 35 | 0.0% | 223 | 118 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 3,941 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,225 | 1,970 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,795 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,795 | 3,795 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,792 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,792 | 3,792 |
| CCyber Shock | 3,606 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,911 | 1,803 |
| Overcharge | 3,405 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,344 | 1,702 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 3,025 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,025 | 3,025 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,953 | 1.2% | 9 | 0.0% | 656 | 328 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,946 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,348 | 1,473 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 2,900 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,342 | 725 |
| Pin Down 6 | 2,581 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,581 | 2,581 |
| Force Throw | 2,576 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,576 | 2,576 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 2,426 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,022 | 1,213 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,348 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,348 | 2,348 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,957 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,957 | 1,957 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 1,841 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,841 | 1,841 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,675 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,675 | 1,675 |
| Force Clarity | 1,458 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,458 | 1,458 |
| Stomp (5) | 1,364 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,364 | 1,364 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,195 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 660 | 597 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 1,095 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,095 | 1,095 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 684 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 684 | 684 |
| Slash (5) | 523 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 523 | 523 |
| Arachne's Web | 508 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 508 | 508 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 393 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 393 | 393 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 349 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 349 | 349 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 198 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 198 | 99 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| River Song | 7,028 | 2.8% | 12 | 25.0% | 1,059 | 585 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 6,954 | 2.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,044 | 2,318 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 6,121 | 2.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,619 | 2,040 |
| Cold | 5,967 | 2.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,497 | 1,989 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 4,226 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,198 | 1,056 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 2,652 | 1.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,156 | 884 |