← report overview
Encounter #5: Kimaru (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:03:32Duration 0m 16sDamage 858,019Healing 22,045Damage events 553
Taken 798,761Hits 501Attackers 9
Damage to Kimaru
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 798,761 | 49,923 | 100.0% | 501 | 39.5% | 10,004 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 174,161 | 10,885 | 21.8% | 76 | 39.5% | 8,230 |
| Hellgrum | | | 164,281 | 10,268 | 20.6% | 67 | 38.8% | 8,539 |
| Satep | | | 118,381 | 7,399 | 14.8% | 103 | 43.7% | 5,614 |
| Xont | | | 115,871 | 7,242 | 14.5% | 65 | 49.2% | 7,350 |
| Navatar | | | 80,713 | 5,045 | 10.1% | 62 | 30.6% | 10,004 |
| Xzara | | | 66,435 | 4,152 | 8.3% | 46 | 45.7% | 3,201 |
| Vipti | | | 39,874 | 2,492 | 5.0% | 20 | 65.0% | 3,556 |
| 'River | | | 35,010 | 2,188 | 4.4% | 55 | 18.2% | 3,017 |
| Chatot | | pet | 4,035 | 252.2 | 0.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 885 |
Everything on Kimaru: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 209,167 | 26.2% | 130 | 46.9% | 3,945 | 1,608 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 93,086 | 11.7% | 45 | 57.8% | 4,623 | 2,068 |
| Assassinate 8 | 45,170 | 5.7% | 8 | 62.5% | 7,435 | 5,646 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 33,990 | 4.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 5,383 | 4,248 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 32,928 | 4.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,137 | 4,116 |
| Killing Spree | 27,119 | 3.4% | 47 | 38.3% | 956 | 577 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 26,663 | 3.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 8,539 | 6,665 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 20,179 | 2.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 7,350 | 5,044 |
| Dizzy 7 | 17,001 | 2.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 7,543 | 5,667 |
| Overcharge | 16,949 | 2.1% | 8 | 62.5% | 3,089 | 2,118 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 16,367 | 2.0% | 19 | 57.9% | 1,107 | 861 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 15,221 | 1.9% | 16 | 0.0% | 2,564 | 951 |
| CCyber Shock | 15,086 | 1.9% | 6 | 83.3% | 3,216 | 2,514 |
| CCrush 4 | 15,064 | 1.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 6,068 | 5,021 |
| bleeding damage | 14,964 | 1.9% | 52 | 0.0% | 493 | 287 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 13,519 | 1.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,614 | 4,506 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 13,145 | 1.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 6,621 | 4,381 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 12,750 | 1.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 5,099 | 4,250 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 12,598 | 1.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,230 | 6,299 |
| Called Shot | 12,408 | 1.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,492 | 4,136 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 10,350 | 1.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,017 | 2,587 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 10,004 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 10,004 | 10,004 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,938 | 1.2% | 30 | 0.0% | 533 | 331 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,765 | 1.1% | 13 | 0.0% | 1,098 | 674 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,437 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,825 | 3,718 |
| Bomblet | 7,273 | 0.9% | 8 | 87.5% | 1,039 | 909 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 7,012 | 0.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,895 | 1,402 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 6,732 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,072 | 1,346 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,689 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,689 | 5,689 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 5,526 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,750 | 2,763 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,350 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,350 | 5,350 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,330 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,330 | 5,330 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,907 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,461 | 1,635 |
| Pin Down 6 | 4,629 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,629 | 4,629 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,112 | 0.5% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,272 | 822 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 3,512 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,378 | 1,170 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,342 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,342 | 3,342 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,092 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,591 | 1,546 |
| Stomp (5) | 2,829 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,829 | 2,829 |
| Puncture (3) | 2,781 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,781 | 2,781 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 2,551 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,085 | 1,275 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,337 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,017 | 779 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 2,036 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 475 | 339 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,811 | 0.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 712 | 603 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,598 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,598 | 1,598 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,442 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,442 | 1,442 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,392 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 321 | 232 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 916 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 916 | 916 |
| Arachne's Web | 814 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 442 | 407 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 615 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 615 | 615 |
| Slash (5) | 570 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 570 | 570 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 445 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 445 | 445 |
| Fumble | 249 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 249 | 249 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 1 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 35,610 | 4.5% | 14 | 50.0% | 3,945 | 2,543 |
| Cold | 30,864 | 3.9% | 12 | 58.3% | 3,761 | 2,572 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 27,534 | 3.4% | 10 | 70.0% | 3,550 | 2,753 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 19,285 | 2.4% | 19 | 52.6% | 1,538 | 1,015 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 16,826 | 2.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,723 | 1,051 |
| River Song | 11,616 | 1.5% | 15 | 40.0% | 1,339 | 774 |