swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Suin Chalo

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:03:50Duration 0m 40sDamage 1,701,021Healing 42,862Damage events 1,080
TargetSuin Chalo · 1,013,901Oxvul Cin · 298,616Ekomal Cin · 139,354Doum Cin · 50,000
Taken 50,000Hits 265Attackers 9

Damage to Doum Cin

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 50,0001,250100.0%26526.4%7,708
Satep 24,457611.448.9%9030.0%7,708
Xzara 13,416335.426.8%5916.9%1,596
'River 4,903122.69.8%3116.1%288
Xont 4,581114.59.2%3129.0%288
Hellgrum 2,64366.15.3%128.3%422
Chatotpet00.00.0%10.0%0
Navatar 00.00.0%30.0%0
Swiftstorm 00.00.0%1952.6%0
Vipti 00.00.0%1942.1%0

Swiftstorm on Doum Cin: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
BBrawler Swipe 60—333.3%00
Card Up Your Sleeve0—2100.0%00
Dirty Trick 60—666.7%00
Pin Down 60—1100.0%00
Precision Strike 80—250.0%00
Stomp (5)0—10.0%00
attack0—425.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm0—250.0%00