← report overview
Encounter #6: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:03:50Duration 0m 40sDamage 1,701,021Healing 42,862Damage events 1,080
Taken 1,013,901Hits 640Attackers 9
Damage to Suin Chalo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,013,901 | 25,348 | 100.0% | 640 | 34.2% | 10,680 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 262,763 | 6,569 | 25.9% | 115 | 45.2% | 6,138 |
| Xont | | | 163,961 | 4,099 | 16.2% | 105 | 37.1% | 6,848 |
| Vipti | | | 134,017 | 3,350 | 13.2% | 58 | 44.8% | 6,290 |
| Navatar | | | 128,857 | 3,221 | 12.7% | 61 | 39.3% | 6,973 |
| Satep | | | 124,087 | 3,102 | 12.2% | 98 | 36.7% | 6,533 |
| Hellgrum | | | 67,075 | 1,677 | 6.6% | 26 | 26.9% | 10,680 |
| 'River | | | 62,873 | 1,572 | 6.2% | 99 | 20.2% | 3,430 |
| Xzara | | | 59,196 | 1,480 | 5.8% | 57 | 17.5% | 2,067 |
| Chatot | | pet | 11,072 | 276.8 | 1.1% | 21 | 23.8% | 757 |
Everything on Suin Chalo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 266,713 | 26.3% | 201 | 39.8% | 3,813 | 1,326 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 66,596 | 6.6% | 17 | 29.4% | 6,521 | 3,917 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 55,958 | 5.5% | 13 | 61.5% | 5,637 | 4,304 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 34,476 | 3.4% | 7 | 57.1% | 6,848 | 4,925 |
| FForce Crystal | 31,293 | 3.1% | 24 | 45.8% | 2,928 | 1,303 |
| Overcharge | 29,330 | 2.9% | 15 | 60.0% | 2,559 | 1,955 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 26,593 | 2.6% | 6 | 50.0% | 6,533 | 4,432 |
| CCrush 4 | 23,978 | 2.4% | 5 | 80.0% | 6,138 | 4,795 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 22,968 | 2.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,601 | 3,828 |
| bleeding damage | 19,709 | 1.9% | 70 | 0.0% | 757 | 281 |
| Assassinate 8 | 19,641 | 1.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 7,481 | 6,547 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 18,636 | 1.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,792 | 4,659 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 18,562 | 1.8% | 27 | 0.0% | 1,811 | 687 |
| Dizzy 7 | 17,746 | 1.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,702 | 4,436 |
| Saber Reflect | 17,134 | 1.7% | 6 | 16.7% | 3,280 | 2,855 |
| Called Shot | 17,005 | 1.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,856 | 3,401 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,969 | 1.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,669 | 3,393 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 16,824 | 1.7% | 7 | 42.9% | 3,430 | 2,403 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 16,424 | 1.6% | 24 | 41.7% | 1,000 | 684 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 14,096 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,290 | 4,698 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 13,662 | 1.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,056 | 2,732 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 13,451 | 1.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,888 | 4,483 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 12,725 | 1.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,561 | 3,181 |
| Killing Spree | 12,029 | 1.2% | 22 | 45.5% | 819 | 546 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 11,976 | 1.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,379 | 1,497 |
| CCyber Shock | 11,922 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,854 | 1,987 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 11,540 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 8,230 | 5,770 |
| Pin Down 6 | 11,400 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,051 | 5,700 |
| Ambush 7 | 10,680 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 10,680 | 10,680 |
| Force Throw | 10,660 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,800 | 2,665 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,500 | 1.0% | 9 | 11.1% | 1,761 | 1,166 |
| Guardian Strike | 9,343 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,490 | 2,335 |
| Puncture (3) | 9,091 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,896 | 4,545 |
| Ppoison damage | 8,432 | 0.8% | 35 | 0.0% | 479 | 240 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,369 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,492 | 4,184 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,343 | 0.8% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,508 | 834 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,014 | 0.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,246 | 2,003 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,057 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,121 | 3,528 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 6,973 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,973 | 6,973 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 6,931 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,466 | 1,155 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,230 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,170 | 3,115 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,142 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,007 | 1,535 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,070 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,213 | 3,035 |
| Stomp (5) | 5,565 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,552 | 2,782 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,378 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,746 | 2,689 |
| Bomblet | 4,795 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 866 | 599 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,268 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,268 | 3,268 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,195 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,636 | 1,597 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,952 | 0.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 984 | 590 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,491 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,293 | 1,245 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,314 | 0.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 790 | 771 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 1,877 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,198 | 938 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,843 | 0.2% | 9 | 22.2% | 298 | 204 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,520 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,520 | 1,520 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,515 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 788 | 757 |
| Force Clarity | 1,321 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,321 | 1,321 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 1,026 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,026 | 1,026 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 812 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 440 | 406 |
| Slash (5) | 729 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 647 | 364 |
| Feeling Lucky | 595 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 595 | 595 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 514 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 407 | 257 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 63,630 | 6.3% | 24 | 58.3% | 3,813 | 2,651 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 28,587 | 2.8% | 31 | 45.2% | 1,484 | 922 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 27,022 | 2.7% | 13 | 53.8% | 2,697 | 2,078 |
| River Song | 22,122 | 2.2% | 26 | 42.3% | 1,262 | 850 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 20,853 | 2.1% | 26 | 34.6% | 1,504 | 802 |
| Cold | 7,805 | 0.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,141 | 1,951 |
| Tusken Rifle | 1,281 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 782 | 640 |