← report overview
Encounter #7: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:05:12Duration 0m 25sDamage 1,478,825Healing 32,712Damage events 790
Taken 1,320,286Hits 720Attackers 9
Damage to Axkva Min
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,320,286 | 52,811 | 100.0% | 720 | 38.8% | 12,679 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 353,990 | 14,160 | 26.8% | 128 | 58.6% | 7,609 |
| Hellgrum | | | 299,119 | 11,965 | 22.7% | 123 | 38.2% | 12,679 |
| Xont | | | 169,883 | 6,795 | 12.9% | 104 | 44.2% | 6,089 |
| Satep | | | 143,281 | 5,731 | 10.9% | 113 | 35.4% | 3,824 |
| Vipti | | | 126,732 | 5,069 | 9.6% | 55 | 50.9% | 5,215 |
| Navatar | | | 83,673 | 3,347 | 6.3% | 28 | 32.1% | 6,909 |
| Xzara | | | 74,723 | 2,989 | 5.7% | 61 | 31.1% | 2,805 |
| 'River | | | 52,241 | 2,090 | 4.0% | 82 | 11.0% | 3,576 |
| Chatot | | pet | 16,644 | 665.8 | 1.3% | 26 | 23.1% | 1,221 |
Everything on Axkva Min: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 296,139 | 22.4% | 174 | 46.0% | 4,081 | 1,701 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 189,528 | 14.4% | 111 | 46.8% | 4,190 | 1,707 |
| Assassinate 8 | 63,842 | 4.8% | 10 | 80.0% | 8,335 | 6,384 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 54,950 | 4.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 12,679 | 7,850 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 54,386 | 4.1% | 15 | 86.7% | 4,149 | 3,625 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 53,228 | 4.0% | 11 | 72.7% | 6,405 | 4,838 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 49,428 | 3.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 6,909 | 4,119 |
| Killing Spree | 34,962 | 2.6% | 50 | 42.0% | 1,078 | 699 |
| Called Shot | 30,373 | 2.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 5,406 | 4,339 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 30,240 | 2.3% | 23 | 0.0% | 3,719 | 1,314 |
| CCyber Shock | 29,040 | 2.2% | 12 | 75.0% | 3,240 | 2,420 |
| FForce Crystal | 27,318 | 2.1% | 16 | 50.0% | 3,296 | 1,707 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 25,940 | 2.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,089 | 4,323 |
| Overcharge | 25,750 | 2.0% | 13 | 61.5% | 3,205 | 1,980 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 23,901 | 1.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 7,205 | 5,975 |
| CCrush 4 | 21,789 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,435 | 5,447 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 20,245 | 1.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,627 | 4,049 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 19,080 | 1.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 7,609 | 6,360 |
| Dizzy 7 | 16,353 | 1.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 7,477 | 5,451 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 16,092 | 1.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,811 | 3,218 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 15,948 | 1.2% | 20 | 35.0% | 1,196 | 797 |
| bleeding damage | 14,986 | 1.1% | 54 | 0.0% | 950 | 277 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 13,982 | 1.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,089 | 1,398 |
| Ppoison damage | 13,869 | 1.1% | 50 | 0.0% | 540 | 277 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 13,619 | 1.0% | 6 | 16.7% | 3,576 | 2,269 |
| Riposte | 12,600 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,383 | 2,520 |
| Ambush 7 | 12,097 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 12,097 | 12,097 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,091 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,551 | 4,030 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 10,825 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,511 | 3,608 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 9,617 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,202 | 4,808 |
| Pin Down 6 | 8,078 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,457 | 4,039 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 7,251 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,824 | 3,625 |
| Puncture (3) | 6,353 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,785 | 3,176 |
| Bomblet | 6,154 | 0.5% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,202 | 769 |
| Stomp (5) | 5,940 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,200 | 2,970 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 5,215 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,215 | 5,215 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,040 | 0.4% | 7 | 0.0% | 956 | 720 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 4,451 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,698 | 1,483 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,327 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 892 | 721 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,024 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,133 | 2,012 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,943 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,943 | 3,943 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,610 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,610 | 3,610 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,303 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,303 | 3,303 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,132 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,132 | 3,132 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,089 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,089 | 3,089 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,925 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,606 | 1,462 |
| Force Throw | 2,841 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,841 | 2,841 |
| Force Clarity | 2,818 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,818 | 2,818 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 2,797 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,031 | 1,398 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,601 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,423 | 1,300 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,376 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,376 | 2,376 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,130 | 0.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 639 | 532 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,058 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 997 | 686 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,966 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,966 | 1,966 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,948 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,948 | 1,948 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,901 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,901 | 1,901 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,811 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,490 | 905 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,627 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 372 | 271 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,145 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 764 | 572 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,095 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 695 | 547 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 753 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 753 | 753 |
| Slash (5) | 700 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 430 | 350 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 666 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 666 | 666 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 63,696 | 4.8% | 21 | 85.7% | 4,049 | 3,033 |
| Cold | 54,180 | 4.1% | 22 | 45.5% | 4,081 | 2,462 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 36,010 | 2.7% | 14 | 50.0% | 3,218 | 2,572 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 30,561 | 2.3% | 28 | 53.6% | 1,661 | 1,091 |
| River Song | 15,785 | 1.2% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,437 | 876 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,074 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,166 | 1,037 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 1,049 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 875 | 524 |