← report overview
Encounter #9: IG-88 (IG-88)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:09:36Duration 0m 08sDamage 512,359Healing 13,976Damage events 294
Taken 484,048Hits 255Attackers 9
Damage to IG-88
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 484,048 | 60,506 | 100.0% | 255 | 42.7% | 11,658 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 116,720 | 14,590 | 24.1% | 52 | 44.2% | 6,105 |
| Hellgrum | | | 98,548 | 12,319 | 20.4% | 39 | 61.5% | 11,658 |
| Vipti | | | 79,555 | 9,944 | 16.4% | 37 | 40.5% | 4,324 |
| Xont | | | 57,353 | 7,169 | 11.8% | 20 | 80.0% | 6,961 |
| Navatar | | | 44,058 | 5,507 | 9.1% | 15 | 60.0% | 6,823 |
| Satep | | | 41,267 | 5,158 | 8.5% | 38 | 23.7% | 4,959 |
| Xzara | | | 19,483 | 2,435 | 4.0% | 23 | 17.4% | 1,941 |
| 'River | | | 18,490 | 2,311 | 3.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,916 |
| Chatot | | pet | 8,574 | 1,072 | 1.8% | 15 | 6.7% | 909 |
Everything on IG-88: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 82,526 | 17.0% | 51 | 45.1% | 4,083 | 1,618 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 68,602 | 14.2% | 40 | 50.0% | 3,673 | 1,715 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 25,401 | 5.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,823 | 4,233 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 21,718 | 4.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,105 | 5,429 |
| FForce Crystal | 18,790 | 3.9% | 9 | 66.7% | 3,383 | 2,087 |
| Assassinate 8 | 15,780 | 3.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 6,883 | 5,260 |
| CCyber Shock | 12,097 | 2.5% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,477 | 1,728 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 12,004 | 2.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,555 | 6,002 |
| Saber Reflect | 11,734 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,061 | 2,933 |
| Ambush 7 | 11,658 | 2.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 11,658 | 11,658 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,109 | 2.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,165 | 3,369 |
| CCrush 4 | 9,674 | 2.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,968 | 4,837 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 9,549 | 2.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,233 | 4,774 |
| bleeding damage | 9,346 | 1.9% | 24 | 0.0% | 909 | 389 |
| Overcharge | 9,005 | 1.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,037 | 2,251 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,101 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,773 | 4,050 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 8,025 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,604 | 4,012 |
| Killing Spree | 7,464 | 1.5% | 12 | 58.3% | 890 | 622 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,961 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,961 | 6,961 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 6,259 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,959 | 3,129 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,140 | 1.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 944 | 614 |
| Dizzy 7 | 5,972 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,972 | 5,972 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,475 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,916 | 2,737 |
| Puncture (3) | 5,335 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,335 | 5,335 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,196 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,739 | 2,598 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,146 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,801 | 2,573 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 4,701 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,701 | 4,701 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,676 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,425 | 2,338 |
| Force Throw | 4,588 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,791 | 2,294 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 4,447 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,447 | 4,447 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,324 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,324 | 4,324 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,212 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,212 | 4,212 |
| Called Shot | 4,204 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,204 | 4,204 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,154 | 0.9% | 7 | 0.0% | 1,066 | 593 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 3,491 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,491 | 3,491 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,479 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,479 | 3,479 |
| Force Clarity | 3,435 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,570 | 1,717 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,373 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,722 | 1,686 |
| Pin Down 6 | 3,335 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,335 | 3,335 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 3,113 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,411 | 1,037 |
| Riposte | 3,012 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,012 | 3,012 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,876 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,864 | 1,438 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 2,595 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,595 | 2,595 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,422 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,422 | 2,422 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,177 | 0.4% | 5 | 0.0% | 741 | 435 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,989 | 0.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 754 | 663 |
| Stomp (5) | 1,942 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,942 | 1,942 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,941 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,941 | 1,941 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 1,746 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,236 | 873 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,714 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,714 | 1,714 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 1,495 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,495 | 1,495 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,294 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,294 | 1,294 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,042 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,042 | 1,042 |
| Shaken (3) | 845 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 845 | 845 |
| Arachne's Web | 779 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 541 | 389 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 767 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 767 | 767 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 760 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 760 | 760 |
| Slash (5) | 557 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 557 | 557 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 243 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 243 | 243 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 175 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 175 | 175 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 78 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 78 | 78 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 21,621 | 4.5% | 7 | 85.7% | 4,083 | 3,088 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 16,632 | 3.4% | 6 | 83.3% | 3,386 | 2,772 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 10,153 | 2.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,981 | 2,030 |
| River Song | 6,967 | 1.4% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,518 | 995 |
| T21 Rifle | 1,996 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 682 | 499 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 997 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 997 | 997 |