swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock

Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:04:29Duration 2m 50sDamage 3,116,344Healing 106,936Damage events 2,611
TargetForce corrupted Salt Mynock · 1,732,443Sith Shadow Follower · 840,607Sith Shadow Ritualist · 426,152Sith Shadow Follower using · 6,778Force corrupted Salt Mynock using · 443
Taken 426,152Hits 343Attackers 6

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 426,1522,507100.0%34341.7%8,436
Moxley 146,605862.434.4%10134.7%7,020
Paulpatine 91,610538.921.5%4854.2%8,436
Ribann 66,164389.215.5%7548.0%4,350
Akashy 52,784310.512.4%6145.9%3,918
Azardo 47,355278.611.1%4731.9%5,764
Dodgin 21,634127.35.1%1127.3%3,692

Azardo on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack16,38834.6%1145.5%2,7281,489
Killing Spree7,51615.9%1428.6%880536
Mine 2: Plasma Mine5,86212.4%1050.0%906586
Lethal Beam 65,76412.2%10.0%5,7645,764
Commando Area Fire 55,72212.1%425.0%1,6861,430
fire damage (elemental)2,6935.7%50.0%808538
Opportunistic Attack2,4075.1%10.0%2,4072,407
Armor Shredder1,0032.1%10.0%1,0031,003