swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock

Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:04:29Duration 2m 50sDamage 3,116,344Healing 106,936Damage events 2,611
TargetForce corrupted Salt Mynock · 1,732,443Sith Shadow Follower · 840,607Sith Shadow Ritualist · 426,152Sith Shadow Follower using · 6,778Force corrupted Salt Mynock using · 443
Taken 840,607Hits 627Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Follower

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 840,6074,945100.0%62738.1%6,152
Akashy 187,8481,10522.3%14847.3%5,463
Moxley 170,4591,00320.3%10436.5%5,918
Ribann 132,804781.215.8%11743.6%4,782
Paulpatine 126,800745.915.1%8234.1%6,152
Dodgin 107,448632.012.8%5431.5%4,341
Azardo 105,174618.712.5%10132.7%4,132
Jiiwii 8,35549.11.0%156.7%3,457
Lucypet1,71910.10.2%616.7%614

Lucy on Sith Shadow Follower: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack80246.7%30.0%304267
Opportunistic Attack61435.7%1100.0%614614
Shaken (3)30317.6%20.0%168151