← report overview
Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:04:29Duration 2m 50sDamage 3,116,344Healing 106,936Damage events 2,611
Taken 1,732,443Hits 1,546Attackers 7
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,732,443 | 10,191 | 100.0% | 1546 | 35.6% | 6,607 |
| Akashy | | | 557,808 | 3,281 | 32.2% | 587 | 33.4% | 6,599 |
| Azardo | | | 325,554 | 1,915 | 18.8% | 309 | 38.8% | 5,149 |
| Moxley | | | 253,943 | 1,494 | 14.7% | 200 | 33.5% | 5,996 |
| Paulpatine | | | 206,943 | 1,217 | 11.9% | 147 | 40.8% | 6,607 |
| Ribann | | | 193,878 | 1,140 | 11.2% | 178 | 48.3% | 5,285 |
| Dodgin | | | 193,006 | 1,135 | 11.1% | 117 | 17.9% | 4,018 |
| Lucy | | pet | 1,311 | 7.7 | 0.1% | 8 | 12.5% | 470 |
Everything on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 412,959 | 23.8% | 320 | 44.1% | 3,582 | 1,290 |
| Killing Spree | 117,393 | 6.8% | 257 | 42.4% | 989 | 456 |
| Assassinate 8 | 114,087 | 6.6% | 28 | 57.1% | 5,224 | 4,074 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 107,573 | 6.2% | 28 | 35.7% | 6,599 | 3,841 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 95,661 | 5.5% | 72 | 36.1% | 2,312 | 1,328 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 71,509 | 4.1% | 55 | 60.0% | 3,068 | 1,300 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 71,413 | 4.1% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,996 | 3,967 |
| Bomblet | 59,823 | 3.5% | 118 | 33.9% | 1,053 | 506 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 54,901 | 3.2% | 63 | 0.0% | 2,660 | 871 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 48,905 | 2.8% | 75 | 42.7% | 1,182 | 652 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 39,969 | 2.3% | 16 | 25.0% | 4,018 | 2,498 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 36,481 | 2.1% | 9 | 66.7% | 6,607 | 4,053 |
| Ppoison damage | 35,493 | 2.0% | 131 | 0.0% | 613 | 270 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 29,519 | 1.7% | 9 | 55.6% | 4,294 | 3,279 |
| Called Shot | 25,734 | 1.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,211 | 3,216 |
| Cluster Bomb | 24,949 | 1.4% | 15 | 33.3% | 2,637 | 1,663 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,401 | 1.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,285 | 4,066 |
| Force Throw | 22,188 | 1.3% | 13 | 46.2% | 2,383 | 1,706 |
| FForce Crystal | 21,624 | 1.2% | 16 | 75.0% | 2,553 | 1,351 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 21,283 | 1.2% | 9 | 22.2% | 3,647 | 2,364 |
| Armor Shredder | 21,224 | 1.2% | 29 | 41.4% | 1,306 | 731 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 19,570 | 1.1% | 12 | 75.0% | 2,168 | 1,630 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 18,625 | 1.1% | 29 | 58.6% | 1,071 | 642 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 18,539 | 1.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,371 | 3,089 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 18,049 | 1.0% | 41 | 0.0% | 688 | 440 |
| Guardian Strike | 17,505 | 1.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 2,581 | 1,458 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,963 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,369 | 3,392 |
| Overcharge | 15,598 | 0.9% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,324 | 974 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 15,483 | 0.9% | 6 | 83.3% | 3,403 | 2,580 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 14,423 | 0.8% | 7 | 0.0% | 3,237 | 2,060 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 13,248 | 0.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,741 | 1,656 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 11,944 | 0.7% | 8 | 12.5% | 2,291 | 1,493 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 10,905 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,048 | 3,635 |
| Force Whirlwind | 10,543 | 0.6% | 5 | 0.0% | 3,294 | 2,108 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 9,806 | 0.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,737 | 2,451 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,787 | 0.6% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,458 | 1,398 |
| Riposte | 8,079 | 0.5% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,803 | 1,154 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,590 | 0.4% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,805 | 1,084 |
| Saber Reflect | 6,893 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,018 | 1,148 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,807 | 0.4% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,300 | 972 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,403 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,646 | 3,201 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,550 | 0.3% | 11 | 0.0% | 683 | 504 |
| Snipe 7 | 5,167 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,167 | 5,167 |
| Force Clarity | 4,450 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,104 | 1,483 |
| CCyber Shock | 1,683 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,683 | 1,683 |
| bleeding damage | 757 | 0.0% | 16 | 0.0% | 56 | 47 |
| Arachne's Web | 496 | 0.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 348 | 49 |
| Shaken (3) | 491 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 219 | 122 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heat | 39,066 | 2.3% | 29 | 20.7% | 2,853 | 1,347 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 33,697 | 1.9% | 27 | 63.0% | 1,933 | 1,248 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle 1170 Heat | 33,477 | 1.9% | 27 | 63.0% | 1,639 | 1,239 |
| K-16 Bryar Pistol | 30,730 | 1.8% | 59 | 55.9% | 901 | 520 |
| 'Nyke' Glacial Tenebrous Edge | 30,170 | 1.7% | 13 | 61.5% | 3,348 | 2,320 |
| Elite Tusken Rifle Heat | 10,896 | 0.6% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,270 | 908 |