swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:09:52Duration 5m 20sDamage 9,738,072Healing 492,207Damage events 7,833
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,235,231Powerful sith artifact · 2,989,797Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,156,942Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 236,868Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 233,682Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 226,555Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 226,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 225,771Sith Shadow Follower · 76,829Sinya Nilim using · 45,171Powerful sith artifact using · 13,299
Taken 2,989,797Hits 1,061Attackers 10

Damage to Powerful sith artifact

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,989,7979,343100.0%106151.3%11,445
Akashy 580,1621,81319.4%23244.8%10,456
Ribann 553,9241,73118.5%22060.5%9,819
Azardo 520,0131,62517.4%23744.3%10,141
Moxley 463,2101,44815.5%11968.1%9,172
Paulpatine 418,6201,30814.0%10359.2%11,445
Miracle'Grow 309,036965.710.3%11244.6%8,251
Dodgin 100,153313.03.3%2528.0%8,378
Sinya Nilimnpc26,78583.70.9%50.0%6,437
Jiiwii 14,20444.40.5%742.9%5,866
Force 3,69011.50.1%10.0%3,690

Akashy on Powerful sith artifact: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack181,24431.2%6040.0%6,7123,020
Focused Beam 6102,33917.6%1361.5%10,4567,872
Commando Area Cold 561,98110.7%2250.0%4,1002,817
Bomblet51,7218.9%4050.0%1,7661,293
Killing Spree44,2967.6%4839.6%1,492922
Lethal Beam 637,7516.5%560.0%9,9897,550
Mine 2: Plasma Mine21,4323.7%1553.3%1,9211,428
Cluster Bomb19,6913.4%560.0%4,9813,938
Stun Grenade 312,1352.1%3100.0%4,7164,045
Fragmentation Grenade 311,1611.9%30.0%3,7213,720
Sweeping Fire 310,9591.9%450.0%3,3512,739
Armor Shredder9,3331.6%714.3%2,4931,333
Cryoban Grenade 28,9261.5%30.0%2,9762,975
Focused Fire 84,4200.8%10.0%4,4204,420
FForce Crystal2,0830.4%10.0%2,0832,083
DDestruction6900.1%2100.0%383345

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Elite Tusken Rifle Heat12,9162.2%862.5%2,4041,614