swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:09:52Duration 5m 20sDamage 9,738,072Healing 492,207Damage events 7,833
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,235,231Powerful sith artifact · 2,989,797Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,156,942Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 236,868Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 233,682Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 226,555Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 226,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 225,771Sith Shadow Follower · 76,829Sinya Nilim using · 45,171Powerful sith artifact using · 13,299
Taken 236,868Hits 269Attackers 6

Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Delta

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 236,868740.2100.0%26939.4%4,410
Azardo 70,003218.829.6%9147.3%2,676
Moxley 67,928212.328.7%6336.5%4,194
Akashy 60,168188.025.4%7335.6%4,410
Miracle'Grow 23,15872.49.8%2133.3%2,683
Ribann 11,36735.54.8%1323.1%2,597
Paulpatine 4,24413.31.8%850.0%1,227

Azardo on Sith Shadow Marauder Delta: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack21,72831.0%1546.7%2,6761,448
Killing Spree15,27421.8%3070.0%782509
Bomblet8,97812.8%1637.5%783561
Mine 2: Plasma Mine6,5199.3%1136.4%812592
Commando Area Fire 56,4599.2%560.0%1,5961,291
fire damage (elemental)4,3036.1%70.0%779614
Cluster Bomb2,4533.5%20.0%1,2381,226
Stun Grenade 31,8962.7%1100.0%1,8961,896
Cryoban Grenade 21,0451.5%10.0%1,0451,045
Opportunistic Attack9751.4%1100.0%975975
Armor Shredder2740.4%10.0%274274
DDestruction990.1%10.0%9999

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Nullifier X Rifle7351.0%10.0%735735