swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:09:52Duration 5m 20sDamage 9,738,072Healing 492,207Damage events 7,833
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,235,231Powerful sith artifact · 2,989,797Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,156,942Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 236,868Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 233,682Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 226,555Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 226,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 225,771Sith Shadow Follower · 76,829Sinya Nilim using · 45,171Powerful sith artifact using · 13,299
Taken 3,235,231Hits 2,891Attackers 8

Damage to Sinya Nilim

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 3,235,23110,110100.0%289136.5%10,782
Azardo 651,2142,03520.1%60739.0%7,304
Akashy 573,8601,79317.7%61038.2%7,258
Paulpatine 536,7851,67716.6%28539.3%10,782
Moxley 442,0191,38113.7%35141.9%7,754
Dodgin 329,8521,03110.2%26429.5%4,535
Ribann 322,4131,00810.0%26946.5%6,925
Miracle'Grow 321,2941,0049.9%32733.0%5,926
Jiiwii 57,794180.61.8%1789.0%3,720

Dodgin on Sinya Nilim: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack55,00116.7%5521.8%2,3771,000
Opportunistic Attack52,19615.8%4531.1%2,2311,159
Saber Flurry 749,77815.1%2437.5%4,5352,074
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma36,55711.1%1838.9%4,5302,030
Strike 7: Sai cha34,04910.3%2025.0%3,8601,702
Saber Reflect29,8589.1%2231.8%2,2701,357
Force Throw27,1878.2%2630.8%2,7301,045
Guardian Strike22,9357.0%2025.0%2,5291,146
Force Whirlwind14,2444.3%812.5%3,0981,780
DDestruction3,8661.2%1650.0%432241
Force Clarity3,1551.0%2100.0%2,1621,577
Riposte1,0260.3%30.0%553342
Force Enrage00.0%50.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Heat55,00116.7%5521.8%2,3771,000