← report overview
Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:09:52Duration 5m 20sDamage 9,738,072Healing 492,207Damage events 7,833
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,235,231Powerful sith artifact · 2,989,797Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,156,942Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 236,868Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 233,682Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 226,555Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 226,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 225,771Sith Shadow Follower · 76,829Sinya Nilim using · 45,171Powerful sith artifact using · 13,299 Taken 76,829Hits 170Attackers 7
Damage to Sith Shadow Follower
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 76,829 | 240.1 | 100.0% | 170 | 34.1% | 2,056 |
| Akashy | | | 27,697 | 86.6 | 36.1% | 67 | 35.8% | 2,056 |
| Azardo | | | 17,921 | 56.0 | 23.3% | 39 | 46.2% | 1,720 |
| Ribann | | | 10,916 | 34.1 | 14.2% | 21 | 33.3% | 1,278 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 8,493 | 26.5 | 11.1% | 17 | 35.3% | 1,113 |
| Dodgin | | | 8,039 | 25.1 | 10.5% | 13 | 7.7% | 912 |
| Paulpatine | | | 3,099 | 9.7 | 4.0% | 10 | 10.0% | 405 |
| Moxley | | | 664 | 2.1 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 524 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Follower: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 14,111 | 18.4% | 31 | 38.7% | 850 | 455 |
| Bomblet | 5,230 | 6.8% | 20 | 45.0% | 848 | 261 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,003 | 6.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,278 | 1,000 |
| Killing Spree | 4,873 | 6.3% | 16 | 43.8% | 669 | 304 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,512 | 5.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,113 | 902 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,374 | 5.7% | 16 | 0.0% | 405 | 273 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,111 | 5.4% | 7 | 57.1% | 771 | 587 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,216 | 4.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 511 | 321 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,967 | 3.9% | 7 | 28.6% | 621 | 423 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,645 | 3.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,891 | 1,322 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 2,553 | 3.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 766 | 510 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,438 | 3.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 912 | 812 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 2,348 | 3.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 306 | 195 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,056 | 2.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,056 | 2,056 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 1,893 | 2.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 719 | 631 |
| Saber Reflect | 1,836 | 2.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 746 | 612 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,777 | 2.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,777 | 1,777 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 1,720 | 2.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,720 | 1,720 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,672 | 2.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 662 | 557 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,445 | 1.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 792 | 722 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,429 | 1.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 920 | 476 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,390 | 1.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 452 | 347 |
| Force Throw | 826 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 826 | 826 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 672 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 672 | 672 |
| Guardian Strike | 571 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 571 | 571 |
| Riposte | 475 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 475 | 475 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 333 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 333 | 333 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 237 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 189 | 118 |
| DDestruction | 116 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 60 | 58 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| K-16 Bryar Pistol | 887 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 262 | 221 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 608 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 524 | 304 |