← report overview
Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:09:52Duration 5m 20sDamage 9,738,072Healing 492,207Damage events 7,833
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,235,231Powerful sith artifact · 2,989,797Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,156,942Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 236,868Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 233,682Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 226,555Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 226,474Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 225,771Sith Shadow Follower · 76,829Sinya Nilim using · 45,171Powerful sith artifact using · 13,299 Taken 226,474Hits 204Attackers 6
Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Beta
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 226,474 | 707.7 | 100.0% | 204 | 45.1% | 5,008 |
| Ribann | | | 58,033 | 181.4 | 25.6% | 49 | 59.2% | 4,864 |
| Akashy | | | 47,633 | 148.9 | 21.0% | 44 | 36.4% | 4,419 |
| Moxley | | | 37,894 | 118.4 | 16.7% | 28 | 46.4% | 5,008 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 34,144 | 106.7 | 15.1% | 29 | 41.4% | 4,514 |
| Paulpatine | | | 25,615 | 80.0 | 11.3% | 25 | 40.0% | 3,574 |
| Azardo | | | 23,155 | 72.4 | 10.2% | 29 | 41.4% | 3,016 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Beta: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 53,110 | 23.5% | 60 | 45.0% | 3,016 | 885 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 15,363 | 6.8% | 15 | 66.7% | 1,607 | 1,024 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 14,979 | 6.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,008 | 3,744 |
| Assassinate 8 | 13,954 | 6.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,090 | 3,488 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,938 | 6.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,731 | 3,484 |
| Called Shot | 13,575 | 6.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,147 | 3,393 |
| Overcharge | 11,056 | 4.9% | 8 | 87.5% | 1,906 | 1,382 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,898 | 4.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,864 | 3,632 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 6,935 | 3.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,419 | 3,467 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,614 | 2.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,328 | 3,307 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,592 | 2.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 760 | 549 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,953 | 2.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,589 | 1,488 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,791 | 2.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,900 | 2,895 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,672 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,384 | 2,336 |
| Bomblet | 4,667 | 2.1% | 8 | 37.5% | 776 | 583 |
| Killing Spree | 4,244 | 1.9% | 9 | 77.8% | 663 | 471 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,297 | 1.5% | 18 | 0.0% | 378 | 183 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,283 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,829 | 1,641 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,845 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,845 | 2,845 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,198 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,250 | 1,099 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,122 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,126 | 707 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 2,108 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,108 | 2,108 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,975 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,975 | 1,975 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,951 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 875 | 650 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,926 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,926 | 1,926 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,885 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,885 | 1,885 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 1,815 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 793 | 453 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,589 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 529 | 397 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,451 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,451 | 1,451 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,245 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 637 | 622 |
| DDestruction | 1,225 | 0.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 223 | 175 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,167 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,167 | 1,167 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,000 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 340 | 333 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 876 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 876 | 876 |
| bleeding damage | 174 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 45 | 43 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| K-16 Bryar Pistol | 11,621 | 5.1% | 20 | 55.0% | 809 | 581 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 6,939 | 3.1% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,517 | 1,156 |
| Sperg Regulator | 6,718 | 3.0% | 11 | 36.4% | 948 | 610 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle 1170 Heat | 5,318 | 2.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,225 | 886 |
| Elite Tusken Rifle Heat | 1,530 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 943 | 765 |