swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:17:21Duration 9m 06sDamage 15,505,823Healing 980,392Damage events 12,319
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,192,634Powerful sith artifact · 2,438,082Element of Heat · 1,454,148Element of Acid · 1,249,546Element of Cold · 1,247,446Element of Electricity · 1,246,445Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,100,272Stone Golem · 999,634Salt mynock · 253,260Powerful sith artifact using · 63,286Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash" using · 39,798Element of Heat using · 17,919Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 957
Taken 1,454,148Hits 1,341Attackers 8

Damage to Element of Heat

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,454,1482,663100.0%134137.8%8,563
Akashy 615,0211,12642.3%19042.1%8,563
Miracle'Grow 278,911510.819.2%26156.3%2,368
Azardo 266,459488.018.3%25832.9%4,651
Ribann 224,939412.015.5%40342.2%1,708
Jiiwii 25,82247.31.8%779.1%1,945
Paulpatine 21,52339.41.5%6513.8%2,762
Moxley 21,47339.31.5%7412.2%456
Dodgin 00.00.0%130.0%0

Jiiwii on Element of Heat: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
bleeding damage8,95134.7%300.0%404298
Opportunistic Attack7,17127.8%650.0%1,9451,195
Ppoison damage6,83826.5%300.0%276227
Vital Strike (Mark 7)1,7776.9%250.0%1,335888
Neurotoxin (Mark 6)1,0854.2%1100.0%1,0851,085
DDestruction00.0%333.3%00
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)00.0%520.0%00