swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:17:21Duration 9m 06sDamage 15,505,823Healing 980,392Damage events 12,319
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,192,634Powerful sith artifact · 2,438,082Element of Heat · 1,454,148Element of Acid · 1,249,546Element of Cold · 1,247,446Element of Electricity · 1,246,445Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,100,272Stone Golem · 999,634Salt mynock · 253,260Powerful sith artifact using · 63,286Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash" using · 39,798Element of Heat using · 17,919Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 957
Taken 1,247,446Hits 1,024Attackers 8

Damage to Element of Cold

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,247,4462,285100.0%102436.3%7,366
Paulpatine 336,767616.827.0%21142.7%6,574
Moxley 267,060489.121.4%20833.7%5,991
Dodgin 251,552460.720.2%16026.2%7,366
Ribann 156,927287.412.6%15031.3%3,340
Azardo 117,098214.59.4%11137.8%3,457
Akashy 116,480213.39.3%7644.7%3,357
Miracle'Grow 1,5622.90.1%9243.5%319
Lucypet00.00.0%1643.8%0

Ribann on Element of Cold: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack74,50047.5%4949.0%3,3401,520
Opportunistic Attack36,87523.5%2445.8%3,2541,536
Sure Shot (Mark 8)24,61315.7%1250.0%3,2972,051
Paint Target (Mark 8)11,7997.5%850.0%2,0071,474
fire damage (elemental)5,5023.5%170.0%367323
Ppoison damage3,6382.3%200.0%243181
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)00.0%30.0%00
Core Bomb (Mark 3)00.0%30.0%00
Dioxis Grenade00.0%60.0%00
FForce Crystal00.0%540.0%00
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)00.0%30.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Nova Edge" Sword74,50047.5%4949.0%3,3401,520