← report overview
Encounter #7: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:28:39Duration 2m 39sDamage 3,853,699Healing 121,087Damage events 3,565
Taken 2,329,302Hits 2,173Attackers 8
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,329,302 | 14,650 | 100.0% | 2173 | 38.7% | 6,170 |
| Akashy | | | 567,943 | 3,572 | 24.4% | 563 | 41.2% | 5,988 |
| Azardo | | | 501,284 | 3,153 | 21.5% | 529 | 38.4% | 5,529 |
| Ribann | | | 394,629 | 2,482 | 16.9% | 338 | 45.6% | 5,633 |
| Moxley | | | 386,911 | 2,433 | 16.6% | 301 | 37.9% | 6,170 |
| Paulpatine | | | 243,144 | 1,529 | 10.4% | 215 | 37.2% | 5,036 |
| Dodgin | | | 128,508 | 808.2 | 5.5% | 87 | 28.7% | 4,019 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 82,251 | 517.3 | 3.5% | 54 | 48.1% | 5,459 |
| Jiiwii | | | 24,632 | 154.9 | 1.1% | 86 | 7.0% | 455 |
Everything on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 554,402 | 23.8% | 472 | 51.5% | 3,617 | 1,174 |
| Assassinate 8 | 154,402 | 6.6% | 40 | 67.5% | 5,129 | 3,860 |
| Killing Spree | 150,824 | 6.5% | 289 | 55.4% | 938 | 521 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 114,112 | 4.9% | 28 | 60.7% | 5,988 | 4,075 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 110,381 | 4.7% | 93 | 53.8% | 2,361 | 1,186 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 108,876 | 4.7% | 28 | 53.6% | 6,170 | 3,888 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 78,066 | 3.4% | 124 | 41.1% | 1,101 | 629 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 71,190 | 3.1% | 152 | 0.0% | 1,328 | 468 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 69,595 | 3.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 5,633 | 4,349 |
| Bomblet | 62,868 | 2.7% | 109 | 41.3% | 1,099 | 576 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 56,650 | 2.4% | 43 | 34.9% | 2,280 | 1,317 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 54,349 | 2.3% | 16 | 68.8% | 4,684 | 3,396 |
| Called Shot | 54,200 | 2.3% | 18 | 44.4% | 4,239 | 3,011 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 51,060 | 2.2% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,272 | 3,647 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 43,427 | 1.9% | 25 | 80.0% | 2,352 | 1,737 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 39,130 | 1.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 5,349 | 3,913 |
| Overcharge | 37,902 | 1.6% | 32 | 53.1% | 2,249 | 1,184 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 36,777 | 1.6% | 61 | 0.0% | 1,849 | 602 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 34,334 | 1.5% | 28 | 42.9% | 1,947 | 1,226 |
| Cluster Bomb | 33,720 | 1.4% | 18 | 50.0% | 2,695 | 1,873 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 32,284 | 1.4% | 13 | 46.2% | 3,167 | 2,483 |
| Ppoison damage | 32,166 | 1.4% | 171 | 0.0% | 519 | 188 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 31,288 | 1.3% | 11 | 81.8% | 3,662 | 2,844 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 28,944 | 1.2% | 11 | 63.6% | 3,607 | 2,631 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 27,704 | 1.2% | 13 | 15.4% | 3,521 | 2,131 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 27,255 | 1.2% | 13 | 46.2% | 2,906 | 2,096 |
| Armor Shredder | 26,238 | 1.1% | 34 | 50.0% | 1,392 | 771 |
| FForce Crystal | 23,718 | 1.0% | 22 | 45.5% | 1,637 | 1,078 |
| bleeding damage | 20,219 | 0.9% | 90 | 0.0% | 455 | 224 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 19,177 | 0.8% | 13 | 38.5% | 2,442 | 1,475 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 18,480 | 0.8% | 9 | 44.4% | 3,130 | 2,053 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 17,863 | 0.8% | 13 | 38.5% | 2,441 | 1,374 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 14,535 | 0.6% | 24 | 58.3% | 980 | 605 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 12,759 | 0.5% | 31 | 0.0% | 822 | 411 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 12,441 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,634 | 3,110 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 11,987 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,112 | 1,498 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 10,122 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,477 | 3,374 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,552 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,019 | 3,776 |
| Force Throw | 6,937 | 0.3% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,877 | 1,156 |
| Saber Reflect | 6,809 | 0.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,907 | 1,361 |
| Guardian Strike | 6,115 | 0.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,090 | 1,223 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 5,712 | 0.2% | 24 | 25.0% | 351 | 238 |
| Snipe 7 | 4,850 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,850 | 4,850 |
| Riposte | 4,673 | 0.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,054 | 934 |
| Force Clarity | 3,203 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,783 | 1,067 |
| Arachne's Web | 6 | 0.0% | 17 | 52.9% | 1 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 82,912 | 3.6% | 62 | 66.1% | 1,959 | 1,337 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle 1170 Heat | 80,414 | 3.5% | 69 | 56.5% | 1,727 | 1,165 |
| K-16 Bryar Pistol | 72,505 | 3.1% | 112 | 64.3% | 946 | 647 |
| Heat | 26,788 | 1.2% | 25 | 28.0% | 2,359 | 1,071 |
| Sperg Regulator | 20,855 | 0.9% | 24 | 58.3% | 1,238 | 868 |
| Elite Tusken Rifle Heat | 3,076 | 0.1% | 6 | 16.7% | 862 | 512 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 1,125 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,125 | 1,125 |