← report overview
Encounter #7: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:28:39Duration 2m 39sDamage 3,853,699Healing 121,087Damage events 3,565
Taken 853,001Hits 816Attackers 7
Damage to Sith Shadow Follower
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 853,001 | 5,365 | 100.0% | 816 | 30.6% | 5,625 |
| Azardo | | | 325,532 | 2,047 | 38.2% | 307 | 37.5% | 5,625 |
| Akashy | | | 161,773 | 1,017 | 19.0% | 145 | 20.0% | 4,955 |
| Ribann | | | 108,013 | 679.3 | 12.7% | 125 | 39.2% | 4,184 |
| Dodgin | | | 106,057 | 667.0 | 12.4% | 68 | 14.7% | 3,651 |
| Moxley | | | 74,449 | 468.2 | 8.7% | 51 | 39.2% | 4,999 |
| Paulpatine | | | 59,435 | 373.8 | 7.0% | 62 | 38.7% | 5,066 |
| Jiiwii | | | 17,742 | 111.6 | 2.1% | 58 | 5.2% | 405 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Follower: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 203,226 | 23.8% | 173 | 43.9% | 2,332 | 1,174 |
| Bomblet | 53,874 | 6.3% | 88 | 40.9% | 882 | 612 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 43,110 | 5.1% | 66 | 0.0% | 2,016 | 653 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 36,633 | 4.3% | 8 | 62.5% | 5,625 | 4,579 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 30,319 | 3.6% | 51 | 43.1% | 954 | 594 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 29,931 | 3.5% | 25 | 36.0% | 2,112 | 1,197 |
| Assassinate 8 | 29,098 | 3.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,999 | 3,637 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 25,789 | 3.0% | 21 | 42.9% | 1,924 | 1,228 |
| Saber Reflect | 25,774 | 3.0% | 17 | 23.5% | 2,172 | 1,516 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 23,683 | 2.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,066 | 3,947 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 23,043 | 2.7% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,651 | 2,304 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 22,618 | 2.7% | 28 | 0.0% | 1,764 | 807 |
| Killing Spree | 18,143 | 2.1% | 30 | 53.3% | 840 | 604 |
| Cluster Bomb | 18,059 | 2.1% | 11 | 18.2% | 2,188 | 1,641 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,282 | 1.9% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,344 | 3,256 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 15,842 | 1.9% | 11 | 72.7% | 1,803 | 1,440 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 15,835 | 1.9% | 8 | 12.5% | 2,731 | 1,979 |
| bleeding damage | 14,598 | 1.7% | 49 | 0.0% | 405 | 297 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 13,855 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,800 | 3,463 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,997 | 1.5% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,286 | 2,599 |
| Armor Shredder | 12,738 | 1.5% | 17 | 41.2% | 1,230 | 749 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 12,623 | 1.5% | 8 | 12.5% | 2,274 | 1,577 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,461 | 1.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,149 | 1,780 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,490 | 1.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,074 | 2,622 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,252 | 1.2% | 9 | 66.7% | 1,394 | 1,139 |
| Guardian Strike | 10,012 | 1.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,147 | 1,668 |
| Called Shot | 8,974 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,854 | 2,991 |
| Ppoison damage | 8,938 | 1.0% | 54 | 0.0% | 423 | 165 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,745 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,672 | 2,186 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 8,282 | 1.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,768 | 1,656 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 8,273 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,942 | 1,034 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,157 | 1.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,041 | 2,039 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 7,530 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,184 | 3,765 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 6,706 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,431 | 3,353 |
| Overcharge | 6,460 | 0.8% | 6 | 83.3% | 1,537 | 1,076 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 6,126 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,753 | 1,531 |
| Riposte | 5,721 | 0.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,924 | 1,144 |
| Force Throw | 5,700 | 0.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,536 | 1,140 |
| Snipe 7 | 4,843 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,843 | 4,843 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,039 | 0.5% | 7 | 14.3% | 718 | 577 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,902 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,967 | 1,951 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,488 | 0.4% | 17 | 17.6% | 373 | 205 |
| Force Clarity | 1,909 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,909 | 1,909 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 1,724 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,724 | 1,724 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,695 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 686 | 565 |
| Kkinetic damage | 504 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 252 | 252 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| K-16 Bryar Pistol | 20,718 | 2.4% | 34 | 67.6% | 861 | 609 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle 1170 Heat | 19,190 | 2.2% | 17 | 70.6% | 1,712 | 1,128 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 15,982 | 1.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,735 | 1,331 |
| Heat | 12,325 | 1.4% | 11 | 27.3% | 1,720 | 1,120 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 2,349 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,279 | 1,174 |