swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:32:20Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,895,639Healing 1,155,559Damage events 22,861
TargetOld man · 5,559,965Force Relic · 1,686,159Elder Jedi · 614,356Tywy Windrider · 294,429Riyenu Frostveil · 251,496Force spirit of the Old Man · 138,073Old man using · 46,660Force Relic using · 3,186
Taken 1,686,159Hits 518Attackers 7

Damage to Force Relic

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,686,1591,954100.0%51853.1%12,307
Akashy 496,699575.529.5%14948.3%10,713
Azardo 350,988406.720.8%12351.2%10,950
Moxley 263,864305.815.6%6660.6%10,420
Ribann 212,148245.812.6%6361.9%10,440
Paulpatine 185,288214.711.0%5855.2%8,203
Miracle'Grow 177,171205.310.5%5850.0%12,307
Old mannpc10.00.0%10.0%1

Ribann on Force Relic: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sure Shot (Mark 8)43,14620.3%580.0%10,4408,629
Called Shot38,48218.1%650.0%8,0686,413
attack32,79315.5%2853.6%1,7651,171
Paint Target (Mark 8)20,1829.5%366.7%8,4286,727
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)18,0378.5%3100.0%6,7206,012
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)16,9118.0%3100.0%6,0855,637
Core Bomb (Mark 3)16,7377.9%3100.0%5,9725,579
Overcharge16,4127.7%850.0%2,9952,051
Dioxis Grenade5,8702.8%2100.0%3,0262,935
FForce Crystal3,5781.7%20.0%2,1371,789

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
K-16 Bryar Pistol32,79315.5%2853.6%1,7651,171