← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:32:20Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,895,639Healing 1,155,559Damage events 22,861
TargetOld man · 5,559,965Force Relic · 1,686,159Elder Jedi · 614,356Tywy Windrider · 294,429Riyenu Frostveil · 251,496Force spirit of the Old Man · 138,073Old man using · 46,660Force Relic using · 3,186 Taken 614,356Hits 1,626Attackers 7
Damage to Elder Jedi
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 614,356 | 711.9 | 100.0% | 1626 | 29.5% | 3,224 |
| Azardo | | | 171,262 | 198.4 | 27.9% | 494 | 36.4% | 2,746 |
| Akashy | | | 148,723 | 172.3 | 24.2% | 488 | 23.0% | 2,523 |
| Ribann | | | 64,625 | 74.9 | 10.5% | 154 | 34.4% | 2,127 |
| Moxley | | | 59,992 | 69.5 | 9.8% | 130 | 30.8% | 2,144 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 57,877 | 67.1 | 9.4% | 119 | 41.2% | 2,550 |
| Dodgin | | | 57,128 | 66.2 | 9.3% | 92 | 19.6% | 1,961 |
| Paulpatine | | | 54,749 | 63.4 | 8.9% | 149 | 18.1% | 3,224 |
Everything on Elder Jedi: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 133,382 | 21.7% | 290 | 37.9% | 1,315 | 459 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 36,109 | 5.9% | 195 | 30.3% | 311 | 185 |
| Bomblet | 29,386 | 4.8% | 180 | 33.9% | 293 | 163 |
| Ppoison damage | 25,619 | 4.2% | 192 | 0.0% | 203 | 133 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 25,066 | 4.1% | 103 | 0.0% | 864 | 243 |
| Assassinate 8 | 24,724 | 4.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,144 | 1,766 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 21,345 | 3.5% | 40 | 57.5% | 660 | 533 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 20,069 | 3.3% | 57 | 0.0% | 755 | 352 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 19,882 | 3.2% | 32 | 34.4% | 1,540 | 621 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 18,451 | 3.0% | 20 | 70.0% | 1,102 | 922 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 18,046 | 2.9% | 44 | 29.5% | 693 | 410 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 16,814 | 2.7% | 19 | 47.4% | 1,110 | 884 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 16,066 | 2.6% | 44 | 22.7% | 652 | 365 |
| Saber Reflect | 15,604 | 2.5% | 24 | 33.3% | 1,704 | 650 |
| Killing Spree | 14,902 | 2.4% | 67 | 41.8% | 571 | 222 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 14,593 | 2.4% | 19 | 63.2% | 970 | 768 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 13,320 | 2.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,746 | 1,665 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 12,661 | 2.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,550 | 1,808 |
| Cluster Bomb | 12,186 | 2.0% | 25 | 28.0% | 737 | 487 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,036 | 1.8% | 17 | 52.9% | 892 | 649 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 9,215 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,224 | 1,535 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,816 | 1.4% | 18 | 38.9% | 700 | 489 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,176 | 1.3% | 17 | 35.3% | 777 | 480 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 7,841 | 1.3% | 11 | 0.0% | 874 | 712 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,313 | 1.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,730 | 1,462 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 7,261 | 1.2% | 37 | 64.9% | 265 | 196 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,177 | 1.0% | 27 | 37.0% | 377 | 228 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 5,952 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,875 | 1,488 |
| Called Shot | 5,653 | 0.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,127 | 1,413 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,051 | 0.8% | 15 | 20.0% | 498 | 336 |
| Overcharge | 4,239 | 0.7% | 9 | 77.8% | 669 | 471 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,061 | 0.7% | 8 | 62.5% | 876 | 507 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,002 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,898 | 1,000 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,844 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,755 | 1,281 |
| Riposte | 3,733 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,130 | 466 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,713 | 0.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,359 | 1,237 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 3,674 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 961 | 612 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,454 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,961 | 1,151 |
| Force Throw | 3,123 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 782 | 520 |
| Guardian Strike | 3,048 | 0.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 845 | 609 |
| CCyber Shock | 2,292 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,087 | 764 |
| Force Clarity | 1,340 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 917 | 670 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,139 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.0% | 164 | 162 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 928 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 928 | 928 |
| Retaliation | 529 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 361 | 264 |
| Arachne's Web | 441 | 0.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 210 | 88 |
| bleeding damage | 80 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 20 | 20 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Nyke' Glacial Tenebrous Edge | 13,157 | 2.1% | 15 | 40.0% | 1,315 | 877 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 12,005 | 2.0% | 24 | 50.0% | 798 | 500 |
| Sperg Regulator | 5,957 | 1.0% | 20 | 50.0% | 554 | 297 |
| K-16 Bryar Pistol | 5,632 | 0.9% | 26 | 50.0% | 369 | 216 |
| Heat | 4,137 | 0.7% | 11 | 9.1% | 942 | 376 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 362 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 207 | 181 |
| Elite Tusken Rifle Heat | 353 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 353 | 353 |