← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:32:20Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,895,639Healing 1,155,559Damage events 22,861
TargetOld man · 5,559,965Force Relic · 1,686,159Elder Jedi · 614,356Tywy Windrider · 294,429Riyenu Frostveil · 251,496Force spirit of the Old Man · 138,073Old man using · 46,660Force Relic using · 3,186 Taken 1,686,159Hits 518Attackers 7
Damage to Force Relic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,686,159 | 1,954 | 100.0% | 518 | 53.1% | 12,307 |
| Akashy | | | 496,699 | 575.5 | 29.5% | 149 | 48.3% | 10,713 |
| Azardo | | | 350,988 | 406.7 | 20.8% | 123 | 51.2% | 10,950 |
| Moxley | | | 263,864 | 305.8 | 15.6% | 66 | 60.6% | 10,420 |
| Ribann | | | 212,148 | 245.8 | 12.6% | 63 | 61.9% | 10,440 |
| Paulpatine | | | 185,288 | 214.7 | 11.0% | 58 | 55.2% | 8,203 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 177,171 | 205.3 | 10.5% | 58 | 50.0% | 12,307 |
| Old man | | npc | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1 |
Everything on Force Relic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 536,388 | 31.8% | 216 | 53.7% | 7,588 | 2,483 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 199,981 | 11.9% | 23 | 73.9% | 10,950 | 8,694 |
| Assassinate 8 | 171,156 | 10.2% | 26 | 57.7% | 10,420 | 6,582 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 87,959 | 5.2% | 15 | 66.7% | 9,870 | 5,863 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 81,427 | 4.8% | 11 | 63.6% | 10,440 | 7,402 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 73,760 | 4.4% | 24 | 54.2% | 4,299 | 3,073 |
| Killing Spree | 56,796 | 3.4% | 55 | 45.5% | 1,487 | 1,032 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 55,293 | 3.3% | 19 | 52.6% | 3,926 | 2,910 |
| Called Shot | 49,445 | 2.9% | 9 | 33.3% | 8,068 | 5,493 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 45,361 | 2.7% | 8 | 62.5% | 8,428 | 5,670 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 43,589 | 2.6% | 7 | 71.4% | 9,409 | 6,227 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 36,425 | 2.2% | 5 | 100.0% | 12,307 | 7,285 |
| Overcharge | 33,340 | 2.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,620 | 2,083 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 32,750 | 1.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 7,517 | 6,550 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 26,739 | 1.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 7,315 | 4,456 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 25,385 | 1.5% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,859 | 1,269 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 23,371 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,460 | 5,842 |
| FForce Crystal | 23,233 | 1.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,139 | 1,936 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 22,492 | 1.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,972 | 5,623 |
| Armor Shredder | 19,511 | 1.2% | 11 | 45.5% | 2,557 | 1,773 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 15,183 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,025 | 3,795 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 10,346 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,151 | 3,448 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,417 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,466 | 3,139 |
| Snipe 7 | 6,806 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 6,806 | 6,806 |
| Arachne's Web | 5 | 0.0% | 9 | 44.4% | 1 | 0 |
| FForce Crush | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 75,181 | 4.5% | 32 | 59.4% | 3,678 | 2,349 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle 1170 Heat | 56,237 | 3.3% | 28 | 57.1% | 3,018 | 2,008 |
| Sperg Regulator | 34,348 | 2.0% | 28 | 46.4% | 1,986 | 1,226 |
| K-16 Bryar Pistol | 32,793 | 1.9% | 28 | 53.6% | 1,765 | 1,171 |
| Elite Tusken Rifle Heat | 6,818 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,222 | 1,363 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 2,206 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,434 | 1,103 |