← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:32:20Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,895,639Healing 1,155,559Damage events 22,861
TargetOld man · 5,559,965Force Relic · 1,686,159Elder Jedi · 614,356Tywy Windrider · 294,429Riyenu Frostveil · 251,496Force spirit of the Old Man · 138,073Old man using · 46,660Force Relic using · 3,186 Taken 294,429Hits 847Attackers 7
Damage to Tywy Windrider
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 294,429 | 341.2 | 100.0% | 847 | 16.9% | 4,207 |
| Azardo | | | 77,677 | 90.0 | 26.4% | 244 | 7.0% | 2,569 |
| Akashy | | | 56,983 | 66.0 | 19.4% | 199 | 8.5% | 2,015 |
| Moxley | | | 42,446 | 49.2 | 14.4% | 84 | 33.3% | 2,334 |
| Paulpatine | | | 41,217 | 47.8 | 14.0% | 80 | 20.0% | 4,207 |
| Ribann | | | 26,776 | 31.0 | 9.1% | 102 | 30.4% | 1,820 |
| Dodgin | | | 25,647 | 29.7 | 8.7% | 54 | 24.1% | 1,386 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 23,683 | 27.4 | 8.0% | 84 | 25.0% | 1,764 |
Everything on Tywy Windrider: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 55,582 | 18.9% | 83 | 0.0% | 1,358 | 669 |
| attack | 49,957 | 17.0% | 220 | 23.6% | 1,414 | 227 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 32,318 | 11.0% | 43 | 0.0% | 1,358 | 751 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 21,707 | 7.4% | 37 | 62.2% | 1,593 | 586 |
| Assassinate 8 | 16,069 | 5.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,407 | 1,606 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 14,591 | 5.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,569 | 1,823 |
| Ppoison damage | 13,475 | 4.6% | 100 | 0.0% | 249 | 134 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 7,790 | 2.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,207 | 2,596 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,408 | 2.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,334 | 1,852 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,155 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,792 | 1,788 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 6,677 | 2.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,820 | 1,669 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,416 | 1.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,437 | 1,354 |
| Called Shot | 4,790 | 1.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,294 | 1,197 |
| Saber Reflect | 4,628 | 1.6% | 11 | 27.3% | 679 | 420 |
| Overcharge | 4,429 | 1.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 750 | 632 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,441 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,927 | 1,720 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,791 | 0.9% | 9 | 0.0% | 349 | 310 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,703 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,227 | 901 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,610 | 0.9% | 17 | 23.5% | 704 | 153 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,557 | 0.9% | 28 | 7.1% | 746 | 91 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 2,428 | 0.8% | 61 | 4.9% | 286 | 39 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 2,378 | 0.8% | 25 | 8.0% | 657 | 95 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,365 | 0.8% | 10 | 10.0% | 1,386 | 236 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,296 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,217 | 287 |
| Snipe 7 | 2,101 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,101 | 2,101 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 2,075 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 867 | 691 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,039 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,055 | 254 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,941 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 977 | 242 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,698 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 705 | 424 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,423 | 0.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 532 | 474 |
| CCyber Shock | 1,420 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 777 | 710 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,036 | 0.4% | 19 | 10.5% | 443 | 54 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 977 | 0.3% | 24 | 8.3% | 292 | 40 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 782 | 0.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 782 | 156 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 726 | 0.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 726 | 145 |
| Force Throw | 720 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 309 | 240 |
| Riposte | 701 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 701 | 701 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 461 | 0.2% | 5 | 0.0% | 461 | 92 |
| Arachne's Web | 383 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 237 | 127 |
| Force Whirlwind | 253 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 253 | 253 |
| bleeding damage | 132 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 22 | 22 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 32 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Nyke' Glacial Tenebrous Edge | 8,516 | 2.9% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,414 | 946 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 8,371 | 2.8% | 16 | 68.8% | 670 | 523 |
| K-16 Bryar Pistol | 5,782 | 2.0% | 25 | 52.0% | 412 | 231 |
| Heat | 5,425 | 1.8% | 10 | 30.0% | 982 | 542 |
| Sperg Regulator | 2,669 | 0.9% | 11 | 36.4% | 489 | 242 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 1,226 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 813 | 613 |
| Elite Tusken Rifle Heat | 593 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 384 | 296 |