swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Tusken King (Tusken Army)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 04:36Duration 0m 20sDamage 1,149,491Healing 23,924Damage events 770
TargetTusken King · 1,096,653Mos Espa Militia · 11,984Mos Espa Doctor · 0Kav Goldor · 0Pit droid · 0Medic · 0
Taken 1,096,653Hits 742Attackers 14

Damage to Tusken King

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,096,65354,833100.0%74237.2%9,734
Tovek 179,8148,99116.4%5375.5%9,734
Mos Espa Militianpc159,5937,98014.6%9917.2%3,195
Pharroh 140,1237,00612.8%6060.0%5,003
Grimstitch 120,6036,03011.0%7737.7%7,054
Sasok 92,0624,6038.4%9150.5%4,771
Jaylandon 83,7224,1867.6%8232.9%3,950
Mos Espa Doctornpc69,2143,4616.3%4714.9%3,107
-Rae- 69,1303,4576.3%3548.6%5,271
Kewarrra 68,7033,4356.3%5754.4%4,935
Toledous 31,6751,5842.9%4818.8%3,414
Enkidupet31,1301,5572.8%2429.2%2,747
Kav Goldornpc26,4211,3212.4%156.7%4,363
Pit droidnpc14,003700.11.3%2524.0%983
Medicnpc10,460523.01.0%2910.3%935

-Rae- on Tusken King: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Concussion Shot 719,68128.5%580.0%4,3773,936
Fast Draw 818,53126.8%580.0%4,1533,706
Bleed 410,25214.8%3100.0%3,4703,417
Fan Shot 59,91614.3%2100.0%5,2714,958
bleeding damage4,8857.1%150.0%425325
Cover Fire 62,9404.3%10.0%2,9402,940
Opportunistic Attack1,4902.2%2100.0%829745
Aa second attack1,4352.1%2100.0%724717