← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 04:36Duration 0m 20sDamage 1,149,491Healing 23,924Damage events 770
Taken 1,096,653Hits 742Attackers 14
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,096,653 | 54,833 | 100.0% | 742 | 37.2% | 9,734 |
| Tovek | | | 179,814 | 8,991 | 16.4% | 53 | 75.5% | 9,734 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 159,593 | 7,980 | 14.6% | 99 | 17.2% | 3,195 |
| Pharroh | | | 140,123 | 7,006 | 12.8% | 60 | 60.0% | 5,003 |
| Grimstitch | | | 120,603 | 6,030 | 11.0% | 77 | 37.7% | 7,054 |
| Sasok | | | 92,062 | 4,603 | 8.4% | 91 | 50.5% | 4,771 |
| Jaylandon | | | 83,722 | 4,186 | 7.6% | 82 | 32.9% | 3,950 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 69,214 | 3,461 | 6.3% | 47 | 14.9% | 3,107 |
| -Rae- | | | 69,130 | 3,457 | 6.3% | 35 | 48.6% | 5,271 |
| Kewarrra | | | 68,703 | 3,435 | 6.3% | 57 | 54.4% | 4,935 |
| Toledous | | | 31,675 | 1,584 | 2.9% | 48 | 18.8% | 3,414 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 31,130 | 1,557 | 2.8% | 24 | 29.2% | 2,747 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 26,421 | 1,321 | 2.4% | 15 | 6.7% | 4,363 |
| Pit droid | | npc | 14,003 | 700.1 | 1.3% | 25 | 24.0% | 983 |
| Medic | | npc | 10,460 | 523.0 | 1.0% | 29 | 10.3% | 935 |
Everything on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 359,617 | 32.8% | 314 | 40.4% | 4,363 | 1,145 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 196,012 | 17.9% | 147 | 34.0% | 3,098 | 1,333 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 34,738 | 3.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,087 | 3,473 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 34,541 | 3.1% | 9 | 77.8% | 4,746 | 3,837 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 34,125 | 3.1% | 9 | 66.7% | 4,377 | 3,791 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 32,707 | 3.0% | 6 | 83.3% | 7,054 | 5,451 |
| Assassinate 8 | 32,051 | 2.9% | 8 | 62.5% | 4,761 | 4,006 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 29,481 | 2.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 4,935 | 2,948 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 27,692 | 2.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 9,734 | 9,230 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 25,200 | 2.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 8,764 | 8,400 |
| Bleed 4 | 25,027 | 2.3% | 7 | 85.7% | 4,287 | 3,575 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 17,289 | 1.6% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,709 | 3,457 |
| Called Shot | 14,949 | 1.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,551 | 2,989 |
| Overcharge | 14,507 | 1.3% | 11 | 54.5% | 1,859 | 1,318 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 14,016 | 1.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,751 | 2,803 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 13,305 | 1.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,916 | 4,435 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 13,062 | 1.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,732 | 1,306 |
| Force Throw | 12,781 | 1.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,675 | 2,130 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,262 | 1.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,211 | 3,754 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 10,638 | 1.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,903 | 1,773 |
| Guardian Strike | 10,610 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,620 | 2,122 |
| bleeding damage | 10,531 | 1.0% | 38 | 0.0% | 425 | 277 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 9,916 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,271 | 4,958 |
| Force Drain 5 | 9,736 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,589 | 4,868 |
| Saber Reflect | 9,165 | 0.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,422 | 2,291 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,996 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,003 | 4,498 |
| Ppoison damage | 8,233 | 0.8% | 54 | 0.0% | 332 | 152 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,593 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,565 | 2,531 |
| Riposte | 7,260 | 0.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,069 | 1,815 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,923 | 0.6% | 18 | 0.0% | 635 | 384 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,775 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,422 | 3,387 |
| Force Mind Blast | 6,431 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,513 | 3,215 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,423 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,023 | 3,211 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 6,260 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,414 | 2,086 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,118 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,172 | 3,059 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 4,771 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,771 | 4,771 |
| Aa second attack | 4,169 | 0.4% | 7 | 71.4% | 724 | 595 |
| Health Leech (3) | 4,044 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,747 | 2,022 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,358 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,869 | 1,679 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 2,940 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,940 | 2,940 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,508 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,508 | 1,508 |
| TTusken Strike | 1,073 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,073 | 1,073 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 3) | 818 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 818 | 818 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DH17 Pistol | 63,926 | 5.8% | 37 | 10.8% | 4,363 | 1,727 |
| SR Combat Pistol | 47,832 | 4.4% | 41 | 19.5% | 2,967 | 1,166 |
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 40,285 | 3.7% | 18 | 94.4% | 2,625 | 2,238 |
| Striker Pistol | 38,956 | 3.6% | 25 | 12.0% | 3,195 | 1,558 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 34,773 | 3.2% | 18 | 61.1% | 2,358 | 1,931 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 27,119 | 2.5% | 44 | 70.5% | 804 | 616 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 25,180 | 2.3% | 26 | 53.8% | 1,290 | 968 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 21,798 | 2.0% | 32 | 62.5% | 1,004 | 681 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 13,988 | 1.3% | 25 | 32.0% | 1,052 | 559 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 12,963 | 1.2% | 18 | 27.8% | 1,352 | 720 |
| DL44 Pistol | 11,863 | 1.1% | 8 | 12.5% | 3,107 | 1,482 |
| D18 Pistol | 4,922 | 0.4% | 9 | 22.2% | 863 | 546 |