← report overview
Encounter #13: Mother Luresh
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:10Duration 0m 16sDamage 659,058Healing 26,248Damage events 456
Taken 159,600Hits 138Attackers 5
Damage to Vin`rith
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 159,600 | 9,975 | 100.0% | 138 | 55.1% | 4,332 |
| Tovek | | | 50,040 | 3,128 | 31.4% | 20 | 60.0% | 4,332 |
| Sasok | | | 48,672 | 3,042 | 30.5% | 56 | 78.6% | 3,747 |
| Grimstitch | | | 37,820 | 2,364 | 23.7% | 22 | 72.7% | 3,610 |
| Jaylandon | | | 21,692 | 1,356 | 13.6% | 38 | 5.3% | 2,673 |
| Kewarrra | | | 1,376 | 86.0 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 688 |
Everything on Vin`rith: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 46,848 | 29.4% | 54 | 70.4% | 2,160 | 867 |
| Assassinate 8 | 13,954 | 8.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,610 | 3,488 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 12,354 | 7.7% | 20 | 70.0% | 725 | 617 |
| Force Throw | 9,140 | 5.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,294 | 2,285 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 8,664 | 5.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,332 | 4,332 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 8,534 | 5.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,267 | 4,267 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 7,494 | 4.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,747 | 3,747 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,742 | 4.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,371 | 3,371 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,160 | 3.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,080 | 3,080 |
| Bleed 4 | 6,046 | 3.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,023 | 3,023 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 6,036 | 3.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,018 | 3,018 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,736 | 3.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,868 | 2,868 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,346 | 3.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,673 | 2,673 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,866 | 3.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 542 | 405 |
| Called Shot | 3,470 | 2.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,735 | 1,735 |
| Aa second attack | 2,446 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 631 | 611 |
| Overcharge | 1,560 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 780 | 780 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 1,486 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 743 | 743 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,116 | 0.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 187 | 186 |
| bleeding damage | 952 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 309 | 119 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 650 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 325 | 325 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 17,966 | 11.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,160 | 1,796 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 13,598 | 8.5% | 22 | 90.9% | 801 | 618 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 10,314 | 6.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,063 | 859 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 3,594 | 2.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 853 | 449 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 1,376 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 688 | 688 |