← report overview
Encounter #14: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:16Duration 7m 46sDamage 13,247,396Healing 3,328,444Damage events 26,650
TargetTomb Guardian · 3,306,758Caretaker of the Lost · 1,572,764Calming influence · 1,567,020Pain bringer · 1,559,428Executioner · 991,846Caretaker Protector · 588,678Smuggler · 83,060Clenched Fist of Hate · 0 Taken 1,567,020Hits 1,168Attackers 9
Damage to Calming influence
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,567,020 | 3,363 | 100.0% | 1168 | 45.7% | 8,485 |
| Sasok | | | 335,822 | 720.6 | 21.4% | 336 | 64.9% | 4,831 |
| Grimstitch | | | 301,866 | 647.8 | 19.3% | 232 | 44.0% | 4,333 |
| Tovek | | | 259,104 | 556.0 | 16.5% | 72 | 66.7% | 8,485 |
| Jaylandon | | | 248,762 | 533.8 | 15.9% | 244 | 31.1% | 5,431 |
| -Rae- | | | 207,238 | 444.7 | 13.2% | 128 | 37.5% | 7,457 |
| Kewarrra | | | 113,760 | 244.1 | 7.3% | 94 | 25.5% | 4,906 |
| Pharroh | | | 97,520 | 209.3 | 6.2% | 58 | 27.6% | 4,176 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 2,144 | 4.6 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,072 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 804 | 1.7 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 402 |
Everything on Calming influence: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 244,350 | 15.6% | 334 | 59.3% | 2,051 | 731 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 109,820 | 7.0% | 30 | 73.3% | 7,457 | 3,660 |
| Assassinate 8 | 104,506 | 6.7% | 30 | 73.3% | 4,333 | 3,483 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 88,480 | 5.6% | 12 | 66.7% | 8,485 | 7,373 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 69,398 | 4.4% | 24 | 66.7% | 5,431 | 2,891 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 62,282 | 4.0% | 20 | 70.0% | 4,484 | 3,114 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 58,138 | 3.7% | 24 | 66.7% | 4,066 | 2,422 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 54,072 | 3.5% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,212 | 3,004 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 52,714 | 3.4% | 14 | 57.1% | 4,964 | 3,765 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 52,054 | 3.3% | 30 | 53.3% | 3,170 | 1,735 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 50,770 | 3.2% | 68 | 58.8% | 1,951 | 746 |
| Bleed 4 | 49,536 | 3.2% | 18 | 55.6% | 3,766 | 2,752 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 47,804 | 3.1% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,872 | 3,983 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 46,634 | 3.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 4,272 | 3,331 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 42,274 | 2.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,831 | 3,522 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 41,948 | 2.7% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,569 | 2,996 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 40,214 | 2.6% | 16 | 25.0% | 4,176 | 2,513 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 39,640 | 2.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,607 | 3,964 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 30,926 | 2.0% | 50 | 100.0% | 731 | 618 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 28,018 | 1.8% | 80 | 0.0% | 563 | 350 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 27,184 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 7,296 | 6,796 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 25,788 | 1.6% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,388 | 2,578 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 21,838 | 1.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,016 | 2,183 |
| bleeding damage | 21,014 | 1.3% | 120 | 0.0% | 371 | 175 |
| Overcharge | 19,384 | 1.2% | 12 | 100.0% | 1,817 | 1,615 |
| Called Shot | 16,458 | 1.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,073 | 2,743 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 15,252 | 1.0% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,077 | 847 |
| Ppoison damage | 11,806 | 0.8% | 80 | 0.0% | 433 | 147 |
| Force Mind Blast | 10,842 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,104 | 2,710 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 9,654 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,916 | 2,413 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 9,620 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,443 | 1,202 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,812 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,099 | 1,468 |
| Force Throw | 8,652 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,714 | 2,163 |
| Riposte | 7,792 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,054 | 1,948 |
| Snipe 7 | 7,018 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,509 | 3,509 |
| Aa second attack | 5,838 | 0.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 689 | 583 |
| Force Drain 5 | 5,774 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,887 | 2,887 |
| Saber Reflect | 5,488 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,526 | 1,372 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,960 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,480 | 2,480 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,156 | 0.3% | 12 | 0.0% | 360 | 346 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,966 | 0.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 670 | 495 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 2,144 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,072 | 1,072 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 78,630 | 5.0% | 98 | 49.0% | 1,131 | 802 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 71,462 | 4.6% | 128 | 78.1% | 818 | 558 |
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 42,630 | 2.7% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,051 | 1,776 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 25,080 | 1.6% | 40 | 55.0% | 1,000 | 627 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 19,482 | 1.2% | 34 | 29.4% | 993 | 573 |
| Eventide Smasher | 3,606 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,488 | 901 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 2,656 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 740 | 664 |
| D18 Pistol | 804 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 402 | 402 |