← report overview
Encounter #15: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:24Duration 0m 49sDamage 3,143,494Healing 147,758Damage events 1,996
Taken 2,975,284Hits 1,952Attackers 8
Damage to Clenched Fist of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,975,284 | 60,720 | 100.0% | 1952 | 46.4% | 10,673 |
| Tovek | | | 699,030 | 14,266 | 23.5% | 220 | 69.1% | 10,673 |
| Pharroh | | | 527,256 | 10,760 | 17.7% | 278 | 48.2% | 4,086 |
| Jaylandon | | | 398,876 | 8,140 | 13.4% | 348 | 34.5% | 4,715 |
| Grimstitch | | | 359,584 | 7,338 | 12.1% | 222 | 25.2% | 6,970 |
| Sasok | | | 311,508 | 6,357 | 10.5% | 340 | 51.2% | 8,364 |
| Kewarrra | | | 292,958 | 5,979 | 9.8% | 226 | 56.6% | 5,488 |
| -Rae- | | | 252,486 | 5,153 | 8.5% | 204 | 50.0% | 8,093 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 133,586 | 2,726 | 4.5% | 114 | 35.1% | 2,302 |
Everything on Clenched Fist of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 681,492 | 22.9% | 710 | 54.9% | 2,999 | 959 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 343,676 | 11.6% | 280 | 52.9% | 2,916 | 1,227 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 136,880 | 4.6% | 44 | 63.6% | 4,542 | 3,110 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 134,672 | 4.5% | 34 | 64.7% | 5,488 | 3,960 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 119,564 | 4.0% | 22 | 27.3% | 6,770 | 5,434 |
| Assassinate 8 | 110,680 | 3.7% | 34 | 58.8% | 4,147 | 3,255 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 106,912 | 3.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 9,652 | 7,636 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 85,294 | 2.9% | 22 | 72.7% | 8,364 | 3,877 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 81,564 | 2.7% | 22 | 90.9% | 4,688 | 3,707 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 80,098 | 2.7% | 22 | 72.7% | 5,054 | 3,640 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 76,086 | 2.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 10,673 | 7,608 |
| Bleed 4 | 71,940 | 2.4% | 16 | 62.5% | 8,093 | 4,496 |
| Saber Reflect | 66,536 | 2.2% | 34 | 52.9% | 2,527 | 1,956 |
| Overcharge | 62,674 | 2.1% | 52 | 46.2% | 1,951 | 1,205 |
| Called Shot | 60,658 | 2.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 4,447 | 3,369 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 60,312 | 2.0% | 22 | 45.5% | 3,606 | 2,741 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 57,724 | 1.9% | 20 | 60.0% | 3,828 | 2,886 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 52,130 | 1.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,057 | 4,344 |
| Force Throw | 44,774 | 1.5% | 20 | 80.0% | 2,500 | 2,238 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 42,134 | 1.4% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,155 | 1,755 |
| Force Drain 5 | 41,334 | 1.4% | 8 | 100.0% | 5,766 | 5,166 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 35,936 | 1.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,406 | 2,994 |
| bleeding damage | 35,642 | 1.2% | 146 | 0.0% | 421 | 244 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 33,744 | 1.1% | 34 | 0.0% | 1,635 | 992 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 33,714 | 1.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,948 | 3,371 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 31,822 | 1.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,472 | 3,182 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 30,128 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,123 | 3,766 |
| Force Mind Blast | 29,576 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,652 | 3,697 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 27,894 | 0.9% | 44 | 77.3% | 798 | 633 |
| Snipe 7 | 27,560 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 6,970 | 6,890 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 25,626 | 0.9% | 8 | 0.0% | 4,311 | 3,203 |
| Guardian Strike | 24,036 | 0.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,623 | 2,003 |
| Riposte | 23,268 | 0.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,113 | 1,662 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 18,162 | 0.6% | 48 | 0.0% | 680 | 378 |
| Health Leech (3) | 15,782 | 0.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,302 | 1,972 |
| Force Whirlwind | 15,092 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,086 | 3,773 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,940 | 0.4% | 98 | 0.0% | 235 | 132 |
| Aa second attack | 12,430 | 0.4% | 18 | 77.8% | 803 | 690 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,438 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,219 | 3,219 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 5,770 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,885 | 2,885 |
| Flank (3) | 4,430 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,207 | 1,107 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 4,224 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 945 | 704 |
| Force Clarity | 3,936 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,601 | 984 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 167,534 | 5.6% | 78 | 74.4% | 2,999 | 2,147 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 134,360 | 4.5% | 86 | 44.2% | 2,310 | 1,562 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 94,410 | 3.2% | 152 | 61.8% | 1,113 | 621 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 84,828 | 2.9% | 142 | 49.3% | 931 | 597 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 70,820 | 2.4% | 106 | 43.4% | 1,074 | 668 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 65,016 | 2.2% | 92 | 65.2% | 1,138 | 706 |