swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:25Duration 2m 32sDamage 4,881,346Healing 721,750Damage events 4,426
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,160,514Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,091,842Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,090,496Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 442,016Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 401,458Smuggler · 1,518
Taken 442,016Hits 330Attackers 8

Damage to Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 442,0162,908100.0%33023.6%6,967
Pharroh 276,4461,81962.5%13236.4%5,622
Kewarrra 73,986486.816.7%6421.9%5,171
Enkidupet25,792169.75.8%267.7%2,799
Sasok 25,612168.55.8%2236.4%2,556
Jaylandon 17,780117.04.0%580.0%3,241
Tovek 17,706116.54.0%1060.0%6,967
Grimstitch 4,69430.91.1%160.0%338
Smugglernpc00.00.0%20.0%0

Sasok on Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack25,612100.0%2236.4%2,5561,164

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Champion's Sword25,612100.0%2236.4%2,5561,164