← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:25Duration 2m 32sDamage 4,881,346Healing 721,750Damage events 4,426
Taken 1,160,514Hits 806Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,160,514 | 7,635 | 100.0% | 806 | 46.7% | 9,253 |
| Tovek | | | 232,172 | 1,527 | 20.0% | 82 | 78.0% | 9,062 |
| -Rae- | | | 203,866 | 1,341 | 17.6% | 134 | 62.7% | 8,134 |
| Jaylandon | | | 190,274 | 1,252 | 16.4% | 154 | 29.9% | 5,254 |
| Grimstitch | | | 159,260 | 1,048 | 13.7% | 108 | 38.9% | 6,597 |
| Sasok | | | 150,318 | 988.9 | 13.0% | 152 | 46.1% | 9,253 |
| Pharroh | | | 96,546 | 635.2 | 8.3% | 56 | 46.4% | 3,487 |
| Kewarrra | | | 80,746 | 531.2 | 7.0% | 82 | 34.1% | 4,236 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 46,756 | 307.6 | 4.0% | 36 | 44.4% | 2,905 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 576 | 3.8 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 288 |
Everything on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 252,508 | 21.8% | 306 | 57.5% | 2,435 | 825 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 94,062 | 8.1% | 84 | 50.0% | 2,257 | 1,119 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 66,914 | 5.8% | 16 | 87.5% | 8,134 | 4,182 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 51,148 | 4.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 3,605 | 2,841 |
| Assassinate 8 | 46,904 | 4.0% | 14 | 85.7% | 4,066 | 3,350 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 43,722 | 3.8% | 10 | 80.0% | 5,928 | 4,372 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 41,650 | 3.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,514 | 3,470 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 38,964 | 3.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 9,253 | 6,494 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 34,424 | 3.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 9,062 | 8,606 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 32,970 | 2.8% | 10 | 20.0% | 4,710 | 3,297 |
| Bleed 4 | 31,408 | 2.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,889 | 3,140 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 29,826 | 2.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,468 | 7,456 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 28,796 | 2.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,254 | 3,599 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 25,350 | 2.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,884 | 4,225 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 23,912 | 2.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,633 | 3,985 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 23,624 | 2.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,010 | 3,937 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 23,444 | 2.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,438 | 1,953 |
| Called Shot | 22,622 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,766 | 2,262 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 21,928 | 1.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,222 | 3,654 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 18,822 | 1.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,603 | 3,137 |
| bleeding damage | 18,512 | 1.6% | 78 | 0.0% | 381 | 237 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 18,458 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,669 | 4,614 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,944 | 1.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,037 | 2,990 |
| Force Throw | 15,590 | 1.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,200 | 1,948 |
| Overcharge | 15,396 | 1.3% | 16 | 12.5% | 1,670 | 962 |
| Snipe 7 | 13,194 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,597 | 6,597 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,300 | 1.1% | 28 | 0.0% | 670 | 439 |
| Aa second attack | 12,226 | 1.1% | 20 | 80.0% | 883 | 611 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,608 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,827 | 1,768 |
| Guardian Strike | 9,610 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,004 | 1,601 |
| Health Leech (3) | 9,608 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,905 | 2,402 |
| Force Drain 5 | 7,424 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,712 | 3,712 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 7,222 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,734 | 1,805 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 7,158 | 0.6% | 14 | 0.0% | 805 | 511 |
| Fast Draw 7 | 6,572 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,286 | 3,286 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 6,150 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,075 | 3,075 |
| Force Mind Blast | 5,916 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,958 | 2,958 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,880 | 0.4% | 38 | 0.0% | 228 | 128 |
| Riposte | 3,392 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,696 | 1,696 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 2,534 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,267 | 1,267 |
| Flank (3) | 1,436 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 718 | 718 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,384 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 692 | 692 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 57,980 | 5.0% | 30 | 73.3% | 2,435 | 1,932 |
| DE-10 Pistol | 42,008 | 3.6% | 56 | 82.1% | 994 | 750 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 39,670 | 3.4% | 72 | 61.1% | 805 | 550 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 31,050 | 2.7% | 48 | 41.7% | 1,015 | 646 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 24,156 | 2.1% | 34 | 35.3% | 1,110 | 710 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 21,410 | 1.8% | 36 | 44.4% | 820 | 594 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 17,462 | 1.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,846 | 1,455 |
| D18 Pistol | 576 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 288 | 288 |