← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:25Duration 2m 32sDamage 4,881,346Healing 721,750Damage events 4,426
Taken 442,016Hits 330Attackers 8
Damage to Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 442,016 | 2,908 | 100.0% | 330 | 23.6% | 6,967 |
| Pharroh | | | 276,446 | 1,819 | 62.5% | 132 | 36.4% | 5,622 |
| Kewarrra | | | 73,986 | 486.8 | 16.7% | 64 | 21.9% | 5,171 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 25,792 | 169.7 | 5.8% | 26 | 7.7% | 2,799 |
| Sasok | | | 25,612 | 168.5 | 5.8% | 22 | 36.4% | 2,556 |
| Jaylandon | | | 17,780 | 117.0 | 4.0% | 58 | 0.0% | 3,241 |
| Tovek | | | 17,706 | 116.5 | 4.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,967 |
| Grimstitch | | | 4,694 | 30.9 | 1.1% | 16 | 0.0% | 338 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 |
Everything on Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 203,072 | 45.9% | 134 | 37.3% | 3,445 | 1,515 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 60,872 | 13.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 5,622 | 3,804 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 34,632 | 7.8% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,637 | 2,886 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 30,738 | 7.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,171 | 3,842 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 21,018 | 4.8% | 60 | 0.0% | 563 | 350 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,706 | 4.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,494 | 2,951 |
| Saber Reflect | 14,664 | 3.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,065 | 1,833 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 13,934 | 3.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,967 | 6,967 |
| Force Whirlwind | 10,044 | 2.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,022 | 5,022 |
| Riposte | 8,858 | 2.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,475 | 1,107 |
| Flank (3) | 7,126 | 1.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,799 | 1,781 |
| Force Clarity | 6,084 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,042 | 3,042 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,694 | 1.1% | 16 | 0.0% | 338 | 293 |
| Health Leech (3) | 4,364 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,513 | 1,091 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,210 | 1.0% | 24 | 0.0% | 224 | 175 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 130,404 | 29.5% | 62 | 45.2% | 3,445 | 2,103 |
| Curved Sword by WWW LLC | 28,982 | 6.6% | 30 | 33.3% | 1,558 | 966 |
| Champion's Sword | 25,612 | 5.8% | 22 | 36.4% | 2,556 | 1,164 |
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 3,772 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,071 | 943 |