← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:25Duration 2m 32sDamage 4,881,346Healing 721,750Damage events 4,426
Taken 1,090,496Hits 928Attackers 4
Damage to Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,090,496 | 7,174 | 100.0% | 928 | 41.4% | 6,180 |
| Grimstitch | | | 517,296 | 3,403 | 47.4% | 384 | 38.5% | 6,180 |
| -Rae- | | | 439,804 | 2,893 | 40.3% | 422 | 44.5% | 5,855 |
| Jaylandon | | | 86,848 | 571.4 | 8.0% | 74 | 29.7% | 3,835 |
| Sasok | | | 46,548 | 306.2 | 4.3% | 48 | 54.2% | 3,694 |
Everything on Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 281,940 | 25.9% | 416 | 54.8% | 1,107 | 677 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 143,776 | 13.2% | 32 | 56.2% | 6,180 | 4,493 |
| Assassinate 8 | 124,506 | 11.4% | 42 | 47.6% | 4,092 | 2,964 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 68,960 | 6.3% | 20 | 80.0% | 5,016 | 3,448 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 65,626 | 6.0% | 60 | 0.0% | 2,319 | 1,093 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 60,270 | 5.5% | 82 | 56.1% | 1,063 | 735 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 57,576 | 5.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,855 | 4,112 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 54,326 | 5.0% | 14 | 14.3% | 5,474 | 3,880 |
| Bleed 4 | 50,464 | 4.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,205 | 3,604 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 29,156 | 2.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,701 | 2,082 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 27,870 | 2.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,394 | 3,483 |
| bleeding damage | 27,714 | 2.5% | 108 | 0.0% | 398 | 256 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 20,426 | 1.9% | 48 | 0.0% | 585 | 425 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,538 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,835 | 3,384 |
| Called Shot | 12,220 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,431 | 3,055 |
| Aa second attack | 9,254 | 0.8% | 16 | 62.5% | 740 | 578 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 8,724 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,438 | 2,181 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,336 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,064 | 1,834 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,852 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,426 | 3,426 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,552 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,276 | 3,276 |
| Overcharge | 5,030 | 0.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 825 | 628 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,010 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,505 | 2,505 |
| Snipe 7 | 2,560 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,280 | 1,280 |
| Ppoison damage | 808 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 202 | 202 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol | 58,896 | 5.4% | 92 | 47.8% | 1,023 | 640 |
| Sacros K-11 | 36,330 | 3.3% | 50 | 68.0% | 1,072 | 726 |
| DL44 Pistol | 35,710 | 3.3% | 52 | 57.7% | 940 | 686 |
| Exemplar's Mark (elite) | 34,904 | 3.2% | 52 | 46.2% | 1,077 | 671 |
| Plasma Czerka Dart Carbine | 30,162 | 2.8% | 42 | 61.9% | 983 | 718 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 24,862 | 2.3% | 36 | 55.6% | 1,107 | 690 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 17,460 | 1.6% | 26 | 61.5% | 938 | 671 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 16,136 | 1.5% | 24 | 83.3% | 824 | 672 |
| Lightning Czerka Dart Carbine | 13,052 | 1.2% | 18 | 33.3% | 971 | 725 |
| Cyro EE3 Carbine | 8,172 | 0.7% | 14 | 14.3% | 868 | 583 |
| Corrosive Czerka Dart Carbine | 1,854 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 827 | 463 |